Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR1,326

Flight Schedules from Jeddah to Turaif

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:00 (JED)
    05:35 (RUH)
    5h 25m
    SV 1010 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    1h 50m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 07:25 (RUH)
    09:25 (TUI)
    5h 25m
    SV 1511 (Embraer 170)
  • 04:30 (JED)
    06:05 (RUH)
    5h 20m
    SV 1016 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 07:50 (RUH)
    09:50 (TUI)
    5h 20m
    SV 1511 (Embraer 170)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jeddah to Turaif. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jeddah to Turaif flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jeddah to Turaif flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Turaif flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Turaif with Wego. Search and compare Turaif hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.