Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR1,116
  • Jan Jan SAR857
  • Feb Feb SAR1,147

Flight Schedules from Turaif to Jeddah

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:20 (TUI)
    12:05 (RUH)
    4h 25m
    SV 1510 (Embraer 170)
    55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 13:00 (RUH)
    14:45 (JED)
    4h 25m
    SV 1033 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 10:20 (TUI)
    12:10 (JED)
    1h 50m
    SV 1510 (Embraer 170)
  • 15:15 (TUI)
    17:05 (RUH)
    4h 30m
    SV 1512 (Embraer 170)
    55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 18:00 (RUH)
    19:45 (JED)
    4h 30m
    SV 1043 (Boeing 777)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Turaif to Jeddah. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Turaif to Jeddah flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Turaif to Jeddah flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jeddah flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jeddah with Wego. Search and compare Jeddah hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.