×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use sa.wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Beirut to Riyadh. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Beirut to Riyadh

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:00 (BEY)
      06:30 (CAI)
      6h
      MS 714 (Boeing 737-800)
      1h 50m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    • 08:20 (CAI)
      12:00 (RUH)
      6h
      MS 651 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 07:15 (BEY)
      10:20 (MED)
      5h
      ME 364 (Airbus A330-200)
      1h 30m layover in Medina (MED)
    • 11:50 (MED)
      13:15 (RUH)
      5h
      SV 1476 (Airbus A321)
    • 08:25 (BEY)
      11:40 (RUH)
      2h 15m
      ME 424 (Airbus A320)
    • 08:40 (BEY)
      09:00 (CAI)
      6h
      ME 304 (Airbus A320)
      2h layover in Cairo (CAI)
    • 11:00 (CAI)
      14:40 (RUH)
      6h
      SV 310 (Boeing 777)
    • 08:55 (BEY)
      11:25 (JED)
      7h 35m
      ME 364 (Airbus A330-200)
      3h 25m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 14:50 (JED)
      16:30 (RUH)
      7h 35m
      SV 1036 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    • 08:55 (BEY)
      12:25 (JED)
      7h 40m
      ME 364 (Airbus A320)
      3h 35m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 16:00 (JED)
      17:35 (RUH)
      7h 40m
      SV 1038 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    • 11:00 (BEY)
      12:30 (CAI)
      9h
      MS 710 (Embraer 170)
      5h layover in Cairo (CAI)
    • 17:30 (CAI)
      21:00 (RUH)
      9h
      MS 647 (Airbus A330)
    • 13:10 (BEY)
      15:00 (AMM)
      8h 55m
      RJ 404 (Airbus A319)
      5h layover in Amman (AMM)
    • 20:00 (AMM)
      23:05 (RUH)
      8h 55m
      SV 638 (Airbus A320)
    • 13:40 (BEY)
      17:00 (BAH)
      6h 50m
      GF 910 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
    • 19:15 (BAH)
      20:30 (RUH)
      6h 50m
      GF 169 (Airbus A320)
    • 14:00 (BEY)
      17:40 (MED)
      7h 15m
      SV 640 (Airbus A320)
      3h 10m layover in Medina (MED)
    • 20:50 (MED)
      22:15 (RUH)
      7h 15m
      SV 1446 (Embraer 170)
    • 16:00 (BEY)
      20:30 (RUH)
      3h 30m
      SV 644 (Airbus A320)
    • 16:50 (BEY)
      18:00 (AMM)
      7h 50m
      ME 312 (Airbus A320)
      4h 30m layover in Amman (AMM)
    • 22:30 (AMM)
      00:40 (RUH) (+1)
      7h 50m
      RJ 5732 (Airbus A321)
    • 16:50 (BEY)
      18:00 (AMM)
      6h 20m
      ME 312 (Airbus A320)
      3h layover in Amman (AMM)
    • 21:00 (AMM)
      23:10 (RUH)
      6h 20m
      SV 638 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:35 (BEY)
      20:05 (DMM)
      6h 50m
      ME 442 (Airbus A320)
      3h 10m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
    • 23:15 (DMM)
      00:25 (RUH) (+1)
      6h 50m
      SV 1165 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:45 (BEY)
      20:15 (JED)
      7h 15m
      ME 368 (Airbus A320)
      3h 5m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    • 23:20 (JED)
      01:00 (RUH) (+1)
      7h 15m
      SV 1052 (Airbus A320)
    • 17:50 (BEY)
      20:10 (RUH)
      2h 20m
      ME 422 (Airbus A330-200)
    • 19:55 (BEY)
      23:25 (DOH)
      6h 40m
      QR 421 (Airbus A320)
      45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    • 01:10 (DOH)
      02:35 (RUH)
      6h 40m
      QR 1166 (Boeing 787-8)
    • 20:15 (BEY)
      20:45 (CAI)
      6h 45m
      MS 712 (Airbus A320)
      2h 45m layover in Cairo (CAI)
    • 23:30 (CAI)
      03:00 (RUH) (+1)
      6h 45m
      MS 649 (Boeing 737-800)