Twelve month price trend

  • Mar Mar SAR448

Flight Schedules from Venice to Munich

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:55 (VCE)
    11:10 (ZRH)
    3h 15m
    LX 1661 (Embraer 190)
    1h 5m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 12:15 (ZRH)
    13:10 (MUC)
    3h 15m
    LX 1104 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:55 (VCE)
    11:00 (MUC)
    1h 5m
    EN 8201 (Embraer 195)
  • 11:50 (VCE)
    14:50 (LJU)
    6h
    TP 9651 (Bus)
    2h 5m layover in Ljubljana (LJU)
  • 16:55 (LJU)
    17:50 (MUC)
    6h
    JP 108 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 13:15 (VCE)
    14:20 (MUC)
    1h 5m
    EN 8203 (Embraer 195)
  • 14:50 (VCE)
    16:00 (ZRH)
    3h
    LX 1663 (Airbus A320)
    55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 16:55 (ZRH)
    17:50 (MUC)
    3h
    LH 2371 (Embraer 190)
  • 17:00 (VCE)
    18:05 (MUC)
    1h 5m
    EN 8205 (Embraer 195)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Venice to Munich. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Venice to Munich flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Venice to Munich flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Munich flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Munich with Wego. Search and compare Munich hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.