Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR668
  • Jan Jan SAR407
  • Feb Feb SAR410
  • Mar Mar SAR376
  • Apr Apr SAR438
  • May May SAR437

Flight Schedules from Manila to Dumaguete

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:55 (MNL)
    06:25 (DGT)
    1h 30m
    5J 623 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:00 (MNL)
    08:25 (DGT)
    1h 25m
    5J 625 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:40 (MNL)
    10:00 (DGT)
    1h 20m
    PR 2545 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:00 (MNL)
    13:35 (DGT)
    1h 35m
    5J 627 (Airbus A319)
  • 13:20 (MNL)
    14:40 (DGT)
    1h 20m
    PR 2543 (Airbus A320)
  • 15:00 (MNL)
    16:15 (DGT)
    1h 15m
    5J 629 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Manila to Dumaguete. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Manila to Dumaguete flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Manila to Dumaguete flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Dumaguete flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Dumaguete with Wego. Search and compare Dumaguete hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.