Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR2,539

Flight Schedules from Erbil to Amman

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:00 (EBL)
    05:55 (AMM)
    1h 55m
    RJ 823 (Embraer 195)
  • 12:00 (EBL)
    13:00 (BGW)
    3h 30m
    IA 946 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    2h layover in Baghdad (BGW)
  • 15:00 (BGW)
    15:30 (AMM)
    3h 30m
    IA 163 (Boeing 767)
  • 12:30 (EBL)
    13:30 (BGW)
    3h
    IA 942 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
    1h 30m layover in Baghdad (BGW)
  • 15:00 (BGW)
    15:30 (AMM)
    3h
    IA 163 (Boeing 737)
  • 14:00 (EBL)
    14:45 (AMM)
    1h 45m
    IA 177 (Canadair Regional Jet 900)
  • 14:00 (EBL)
    14:45 (AMM)
    1h 45m
    RJ 821 (Embraer 175)
  • 16:30 (EBL)
    18:20 (AMM)
    1h 50m
    9P 124 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:00 (EBL)
    19:15 (BEY)
    8h
    ME 325 (Airbus A320)
    3h 55m layover in Beirut (BEY)
  • 23:10 (BEY)
    01:00 (AMM) (+1)
    8h
    RJ 408 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Erbil to Amman. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Erbil to Amman flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Erbil to Amman flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Amman flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Amman with Wego. Search and compare Amman hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.