Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR1,257
  • Jan Jan SAR679
  • Feb Feb SAR690

Flight Schedules from Cairo to Yanbu

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:10 (CAI)
    03:15 (JED)
    6h
    SV 314 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 06:10 (JED)
    07:10 (YNB)
    6h
    SV 1589 (Embraer 170)
  • 05:45 (CAI)
    08:30 (YNB)
    1h 45m
    NP 103 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:30 (CAI)
    10:40 (JED)
    6h 25m
    MS 661 (Airbus A330)
    3h 15m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 13:55 (JED)
    14:55 (YNB)
    6h 25m
    SV 1587 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:45 (CAI)
    11:30 (YNB)
    1h 45m
    UJ 106 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:20 (CAI)
    15:25 (JED)
    6h 55m
    SV 300 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 50m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 19:15 (JED)
    20:15 (YNB)
    6h 55m
    SV 1581 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:15 (CAI)
    22:00 (YNB)
    1h 45m
    SM 441 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:40 (CAI)
    23:25 (YNB)
    45m
    NE 180 (Airbus A320)
  • 23:15 (CAI)
    02:15 (JED) (+1)
    6h 55m
    SV 304 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    3h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 06:10 (JED)
    07:10 (YNB)
    6h 55m
    SV 1589 (Embraer 170)
  • 23:20 (CAI)
    02:30 (JED) (+1)
    6h 30m
    MS 663 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 20m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 05:50 (JED)
    06:50 (YNB)
    6h 30m
    SV 1589 (Embraer 170)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Cairo to Yanbu. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Cairo to Yanbu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Cairo to Yanbu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Yanbu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Yanbu with Wego. Search and compare Yanbu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.