Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR1,289
  • Jan Jan SAR1,919
  • Feb Feb SAR1,017
  • Apr Apr SAR1,398
  • May May SAR1,708
  • Jun Jun SAR1,472
  • Jul Jul SAR2,874

Flight Schedules from Amman to Antalya

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 10:30 (AMM)
    12:30 (ESB)
    4h 40m
    RJ 161 (Embraer 195)
    1h 35m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 14:05 (ESB)
    15:10 (AYT)
    4h 40m
    TK 7028 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:15 (AMM)
    14:15 (ESB)
    5h
    RJ 161 (Embraer 195)
    1h 55m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 16:10 (ESB)
    17:15 (AYT)
    5h
    TK 7030 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Amman to Antalya. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Amman to Antalya flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Amman to Antalya flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Antalya flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Antalya with Wego. Search and compare Antalya hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.