Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR243
  • Jan Jan SAR175

Flight Schedules from Adana to Istanbul

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:10 (ADA)
    05:50 (IST)
    1h 40m
    TK 2451 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:30 (ADA)
    08:10 (IST)
    1h 40m
    TK 2453 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:30 (ADA)
    08:00 (SAW)
    1h 30m
    PC 4133 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:30 (ADA)
    08:10 (SAW)
    1h 40m
    TK 7265 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 06:40 (ADA)
    07:45 (ESB)
    4h 30m
    TK 7107 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 09:55 (ESB)
    11:10 (IST)
    4h 30m
    TK 2123 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 06:40 (ADA)
    07:45 (ESB)
    3h 55m
    TK 7107 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 09:30 (ESB)
    10:35 (SAW)
    3h 55m
    TK 2965 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:50 (ADA)
    07:50 (AYT)
    4h 5m
    PC 2404 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Antalya (AYT)
  • 09:40 (AYT)
    10:55 (SAW)
    4h 5m
    PC 149 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:00 (ADA)
    08:25 (IST)
    1h 25m
    KK 37 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:30 (ADA)
    08:50 (SAW)
    1h 20m
    YB 2 (Embraer 190)
  • 07:50 (ADA)
    09:35 (IST)
    1h 45m
    8Q 11 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:55 (ADA)
    09:45 (IST)
    1h 50m
    TK 2455 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:05 (ADA)
    09:40 (SAW)
    1h 35m
    PC 125 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:45 (ADA)
    10:15 (ADB)
    3h 35m
    PC 2891 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 11:15 (ADB)
    12:20 (SAW)
    3h 35m
    PC 117 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:55 (ADA)
    10:25 (SAW)
    1h 30m
    TK 7261 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 09:45 (ADA)
    11:15 (SAW)
    1h 30m
    PC 4127 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:10 (ADA)
    11:15 (ESB)
    3h 10m
    TK 7101 (Boeing 737-800)
    50m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 12:05 (ESB)
    13:20 (IST)
    3h 10m
    TK 2139 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 10:10 (ADA)
    11:15 (ESB)
    4h 20m
    TK 7101 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 13:30 (ESB)
    14:30 (SAW)
    4h 20m
    TK 2969 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:55 (ADA)
    13:35 (IST)
    1h 40m
    8Q 13 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:10 (ADA)
    13:40 (SAW)
    1h 30m
    PC 4427 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:45 (ADA)
    14:30 (IST)
    1h 45m
    TK 2461 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:30 (ADA)
    15:00 (SAW)
    1h 30m
    PC 4429 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:35 (ADA)
    15:05 (ADB)
    3h 15m
    PC 2470 (Airbus A320)
    40m layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 15:45 (ADB)
    16:50 (SAW)
    3h 15m
    PC 119 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:35 (ADA)
    15:05 (ADB)
    5h 40m
    PC 2470 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 18:05 (ADB)
    19:15 (IST)
    5h 40m
    PC 2816 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:50 (ADA)
    14:55 (ESB)
    3h 30m
    TK 7103 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 5m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 16:00 (ESB)
    17:20 (IST)
    3h 30m
    TK 2153 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:00 (ADA)
    15:05 (ESB)
    3h
    TK 7103 (Boeing 737-800)
    55m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 16:00 (ESB)
    17:00 (SAW)
    3h
    TK 7247 (Embraer 195)
  • 15:10 (ADA)
    16:40 (SAW)
    1h 30m
    PC 4129 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:15 (ADA)
    17:55 (IST)
    1h 40m
    TK 2463 (Airbus A321)
  • 16:20 (ADA)
    17:50 (SAW)
    1h 30m
    TK 7267 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 16:35 (ADA)
    18:10 (ADB)
    3h 20m
    XQ 9207 (Boeing 737-800)
    30m layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 18:40 (ADB)
    19:55 (SAW)
    3h 20m
    XQ 9264 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:25 (ADA)
    18:25 (AYT)
    3h
    PC 2406 (Airbus A320)
    45m layover in Antalya (AYT)
  • 19:10 (AYT)
    20:25 (SAW)
    3h
    PC 4149 (Airbus A320)
  • 17:50 (ADA)
    19:40 (IST)
    1h 50m
    TK 2467 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:50 (ADA)
    18:55 (ESB)
    4h 15m
    TK 7109 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 21:05 (ESB)
    22:05 (SAW)
    4h 15m
    TK 2981 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:50 (ADA)
    18:55 (ESB)
    5h 15m
    TK 7109 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 21:50 (ESB)
    23:05 (IST)
    5h 15m
    TK 2175 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 18:25 (ADA)
    19:55 (SAW)
    1h 30m
    PC 129 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:45 (ADA)
    20:25 (IST)
    1h 40m
    8Q 17 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:25 (ADA)
    21:15 (IST)
    1h 50m
    TK 2471 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 19:30 (ADA)
    20:50 (SAW)
    1h 20m
    YB 4 (Embraer 195)
  • 20:00 (ADA)
    21:30 (ADB)
    4h 20m
    PC 2895 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 23:15 (ADB)
    00:20 (SAW) (+1)
    4h 20m
    PC 4113 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 20:00 (ADA)
    21:30 (SAW)
    1h 30m
    PC 4125 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:35 (ADA)
    23:05 (SAW)
    1h 30m
    TK 7263 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 21:35 (ADA)
    22:40 (ESB)
    3h 25m
    TK 7105 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 10m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 23:50 (ESB)
    01:00 (IST) (+1)
    3h 25m
    TK 2183 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:45 (ADA)
    23:40 (IST)
    1h 55m
    TK 2473 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 22:15 (ADA)
    23:45 (SAW)
    1h 30m
    PC 127 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 23:00 (ADA)
    00:45 (IST) (+1)
    1h 45m
    TK 2481 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Adana to Istanbul. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Adana to Istanbul flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Adana to Istanbul flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Istanbul flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Istanbul with Wego. Search and compare Istanbul hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.