Cheap Flights from Saudi Arabia to Morocco
    (Modify Search)
    • Themes
    • Destinations
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Saudi Arabia to Morocco

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Saudia 5426 results SAR1,954 View Flights
    Royal Air Maroc 1082 results SAR1,962 View Flights
    EgyptAir 913 results SAR1,981 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 295 results SAR2,307 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 382 results SAR2,472 View Flights
    Alitalia 18 results SAR2,558 View Flights
    Flynas 24 results SAR2,566 View Flights
    Etihad 327 results SAR2,663 View Flights
    Tunisair 86 results SAR2,746 View Flights
    Emirates 805 results SAR2,768 View Flights
    Air France 249 results SAR3,538 View Flights
    KLM 2 results SAR3,969 View Flights
    British Airways 29 results SAR5,496 View Flights
    Gulf Air 6 results SAR10,860 View Flights
    Iberia 4 results SAR11,828 View Flights
    Lufthansa 66 results SAR12,567 View Flights
    Jetairfly 5 results SAR14,964 View Flights
    Royal Jordanian 1 result SAR23,386 View Flights
    Themes Results Price View
    View All Themes View Cities
    Local Markets 1966 results SAR2,532 View Cities
    Romantic 1539 results SAR2,532 View Cities
    Relaxation 1539 results SAR2,532 View Cities
    Food 1539 results SAR2,532 View Cities
    Entertainment 1539 results SAR2,532 View Cities
    Beach 1476 results SAR2,543 View Cities
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Casablanca 5865 results SAR1,954 View Flights
    Marrakech 1539 results SAR2,532 View Flights
    Agadir 1476 results SAR2,543 View Flights
    Tangier 427 results SAR2,836 View Flights
    Rabat 387 results SAR3,538 View Flights
    Oujda 12 results SAR12,106 View Flights
    Dakhla 14 results SAR16,251 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 19 Nov Return: Mon, 24 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Wed, 19 Nov - Mon, 24 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 30m
    8:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 9:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    8:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 am
    2h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1023
    8:00 am, 19 Nov Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 am, 19 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    JED
    8:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1022
    8:00 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 am, 25 Nov Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 19 Nov Return: Mon, 24 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Wed, 19 Nov - Mon, 24 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 30m
    7:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 8:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 am
    3h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1021
    7:00 am, 19 Nov Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 am, 19 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    3h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    JED
    7:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    8:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1020
    7:00 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    8:35 am, 25 Nov Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Wed, 10 Dec Jeddah to Casablanca Mon, 1 Dec - Wed, 10 Dec
    Saudia Direct 7h 5m
    12:25 pm JED - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia Direct 5h 45m
    6:30 pm CMN - 3:15 am (+1) JED
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Jeddah to Casablanca

    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 1 Dec Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 11 Dec Thu
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    Depart: Wed, 19 Nov Return: Mon, 24 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Wed, 19 Nov - Mon, 24 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 30m
    8:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 8:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    8:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 am
    2h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1023
    8:00 am, 19 Nov Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 am, 19 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    JED
    7:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    8:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1020
    7:00 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    8:35 am, 25 Nov Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 19 Nov Return: Mon, 24 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Wed, 19 Nov - Mon, 24 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 30m
    7:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 9:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 am
    3h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1021
    7:00 am, 19 Nov Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 am, 19 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    3h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    JED
    8:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1022
    8:00 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 am, 25 Nov Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Oct Return: Sun, 2 Nov Jeddah to Casablanca Tue, 28 Oct - Sun, 2 Nov
    Saudia Direct 7h 5m
    12:25 pm JED - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia Direct 5h 45m
    6:30 pm CMN - 3:15 am (+1) JED
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Jeddah to Casablanca

    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 2 Nov Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 3 Nov Mon
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    Depart: Wed, 29 Oct Return: Wed, 5 Nov Jeddah to Casablanca Wed, 29 Oct - Wed, 5 Nov
    Saudia Direct 7h 5m
    12:25 pm JED - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia Direct 5h 45m
    6:30 pm CMN - 3:15 am (+1) JED
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Jeddah to Casablanca

    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 29 Oct Wed
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 29 Oct Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 6 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    Depart: Wed, 29 Oct Return: Mon, 24 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Wed, 29 Oct - Mon, 24 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 30m
    8:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 9:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    8:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 am
    2h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1023
    8:00 am, 29 Oct Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 am, 29 Oct Wed
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 29 Oct Wed
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 29 Oct Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    JED
    8:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1022
    8:00 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 am, 25 Nov Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 29 Oct Return: Mon, 24 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Wed, 29 Oct - Mon, 24 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 30m
    8:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 8:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    8:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 am
    2h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1023
    8:00 am, 29 Oct Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 am, 29 Oct Wed
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 29 Oct Wed
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 29 Oct Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    JED
    7:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    8:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1020
    7:00 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    8:35 am, 25 Nov Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 29 Oct Return: Mon, 24 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Wed, 29 Oct - Mon, 24 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 30m
    7:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 8:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 am
    3h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1021
    7:00 am, 29 Oct Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 am, 29 Oct Wed
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    3h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 29 Oct Wed
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 29 Oct Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    JED
    7:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    8:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1020
    7:00 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    8:35 am, 25 Nov Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 29 Oct Return: Mon, 24 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Wed, 29 Oct - Mon, 24 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 30m
    7:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 9:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 am
    3h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1021
    7:00 am, 29 Oct Wed
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 am, 29 Oct Wed
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    3h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 29 Oct Wed
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 29 Oct Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    JED
    8:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 24 Nov Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1022
    8:00 am, 25 Nov Tue
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 am, 25 Nov Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Oct Return: Wed, 26 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Tue, 28 Oct - Wed, 26 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 30m
    8:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 9:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    8:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 am
    2h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1023
    8:00 am, 28 Oct Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 am, 28 Oct Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    JED
    8:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1022
    8:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 am, 27 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Oct Return: Wed, 26 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Tue, 28 Oct - Wed, 26 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 30m
    7:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 9:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 am
    3h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1021
    7:00 am, 28 Oct Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 am, 28 Oct Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    3h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    JED
    8:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1022
    8:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 am, 27 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Oct Return: Wed, 26 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Tue, 28 Oct - Wed, 26 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 30m
    7:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 8:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    7:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    8:45 am
    3h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1021
    7:00 am, 28 Oct Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    8:45 am, 28 Oct Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    3h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    JED
    7:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    8:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1020
    7:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    8:35 am, 27 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Oct Return: Wed, 26 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Tue, 28 Oct - Wed, 26 Nov
    Saudia Direct 7h 40m
    2:50 pm RUH - 7:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 8:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca

    RUH
    2:50 pm
    7h 40m
    CMN
    7:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV375
    2:50 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    7:30 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 40m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    JED
    7:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    8:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1020
    7:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    8:35 am, 27 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Oct Return: Wed, 26 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Tue, 28 Oct - Wed, 26 Nov
    Saudia Direct 7h 40m
    2:50 pm RUH - 7:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 9:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca

    RUH
    2:50 pm
    7h 40m
    CMN
    7:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV375
    2:50 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    7:30 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 40m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    JED
    8:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1022
    8:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 am, 27 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 28 Oct Return: Wed, 26 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Tue, 28 Oct - Wed, 26 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 30m
    8:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 8:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    8:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 am
    2h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1023
    8:00 am, 28 Oct Tue
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 am, 28 Oct Tue
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 28 Oct Tue
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    JED
    7:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    8:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 26 Nov Wed
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1020
    7:00 am, 27 Nov Thu
    JED Jeddah
    8:35 am, 27 Nov Thu
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 17 Nov Return: Sun, 30 Nov Jeddah to Casablanca Mon, 17 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Saudia Direct 7h 5m
    12:25 pm JED - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia Direct 5h 45m
    6:30 pm CMN - 3:15 am (+1) JED
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Jeddah to Casablanca

    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 17 Nov Mon
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 1 Dec Mon
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 30 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 30 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 30m
    8:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 12h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 9:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    8:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 am
    2h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1023
    8:00 am, 26 Oct Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 am, 26 Oct Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    4h 45m
    JED
    8:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    9:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 1 Dec Mon
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    4h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1022
    8:00 am, 1 Dec Mon
    JED Jeddah
    9:35 am, 1 Dec Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 26 Oct Return: Sun, 30 Nov Riyadh to Casablanca Sun, 26 Oct - Sun, 30 Nov
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 30m
    8:00 am RUH - 4:30 pm CMN
    Saudia 1 stop 11h 5m
    6:30 pm CMN - 8:35 am (+1) RUH
    SAR1,953
    saudiairlines.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Riyadh to Casablanca via Jeddah

    RUH
    8:00 am
    1h 45m
    JED
    9:45 am
    2h 40m
    JED
    12:25 pm
    7h 5m
    CMN
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV1023
    8:00 am, 26 Oct Sun
    RUH Riyadh
    9:45 am, 26 Oct Sun
    JED Jeddah
    1h 45m
    2h 40m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV373
    12:25 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    JED Jeddah
    4:30 pm, 26 Oct Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    7h 5m

    Return: Casablanca to Riyadh via Jeddah

    CMN
    6:30 pm
    5h 45m
    JED
    3:15 am (+1)
    3h 45m
    JED
    7:00 am
    1h 35m
    RUH
    8:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SV372
    6:30 pm, 30 Nov Sun
    CMN Casablanca
    3:15 am, 1 Dec Mon
    JED Jeddah
    5h 45m
    3h 45m layover in Jeddah (JED)
    SV1020
    7:00 am, 1 Dec Mon
    JED Jeddah
    8:35 am, 1 Dec Mon
    RUH Riyadh
    1h 35m