Cheap Flights from Dammam to Muscat
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Sun, 27 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul
    Oman Air Direct 1h 45m
    9:05 pm DMM - 11:50 pm MCT
    Oman Air Direct 1h 45m
    7:30 pm MCT - 8:15 pm DMM
    SAR1,351
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat

    DMM
    9:05 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY696
    Sun 27 Jul, 9:05 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Sun 27 Jul, 11:50 pm
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam

    MCT
    7:30 pm
    1h 45m
    DMM
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY695
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:30 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Thu 31 Jul, 8:15 pm
    DMM Dammam
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Thu, 31 Jul - Fri, 1 Aug
    Oman Air Direct 1h 45m
    9:05 pm DMM - 11:50 pm MCT
    Oman Air Direct 1h 45m
    7:30 pm MCT - 8:15 pm DMM
    SAR1,356
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat

    DMM
    9:05 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY696
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:05 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:50 pm
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam

    MCT
    7:30 pm
    1h 45m
    DMM
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY695
    Fri 1 Aug, 7:30 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:15 pm
    DMM Dammam
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Sat, 9 Aug - Tue, 12 Aug
    Oman Air Direct 1h 45m
    9:05 pm DMM - 11:50 pm MCT
    Oman Air Direct 1h 45m
    7:30 pm MCT - 8:15 pm DMM
    SAR1,792
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat

    DMM
    9:05 pm
    1h 45m
    MCT
    11:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY696
    Sat 9 Aug, 9:05 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Sat 9 Aug, 11:50 pm
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam

    MCT
    7:30 pm
    1h 45m
    DMM
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY695
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:30 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Tue 12 Aug, 8:15 pm
    DMM Dammam
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Sat, 9 Aug - Tue, 12 Aug
    Oman Air Direct 1h 45m
    4:20 am DMM - 7:05 am MCT
    Oman Air Direct 1h 45m
    7:30 pm MCT - 8:15 pm DMM
    SAR2,008
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat

    DMM
    4:20 am
    1h 45m
    MCT
    7:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY692
    Sat 9 Aug, 4:20 am
    DMM Dammam
    Sat 9 Aug, 7:05 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 45m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam

    MCT
    7:30 pm
    1h 45m
    DMM
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    WY695
    Tue 12 Aug, 7:30 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Tue 12 Aug, 8:15 pm
    DMM Dammam
    1h 45m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Sun, 31 Aug - Tue, 16 Sep
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 5m
    10:35 pm DMM - 3:40 am (+1) MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,024
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    10:35 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:55 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    AUH
    2:35 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY326
    Sun 31 Aug, 10:35 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Mon 1 Sep, 12:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY384
    Mon 1 Sep, 2:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 1 Sep, 3:40 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Tue 16 Sep, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Wed 17 Sep, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Wed 17 Sep, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Wed 17 Sep, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Thu, 31 Jul - Fri, 1 Aug
    Flydubai 1 stop 4h 20m
    3:30 pm DMM - 8:50 pm MCT
    Flydubai 1 stop 3h 35m
    9:35 pm MCT - 12:10 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,089
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Dubai

    DMM
    3:30 pm
    1h 25m
    DXB
    5:55 pm
    1h 55m
    DXB
    7:50 pm
    1h
    MCT
    8:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ866
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:30 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    1h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ47
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:50 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Thu 31 Jul, 8:50 pm
    MCT Muscat
    1h

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Dubai

    MCT
    9:35 pm
    1h
    DXB
    10:35 pm
    1h 15m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    1h 20m
    DMM
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ48
    Fri 1 Aug, 9:35 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Fri 1 Aug, 10:35 pm
    DXB Dubai
    1h
    1h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ861
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:50 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 2 Aug, 12:10 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Sun, 3 Aug - Tue, 12 Aug
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    5:25 pm DMM - 10:45 pm MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,111
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    5:25 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:45 pm
    1h 40m
    AUH
    9:25 pm
    1h 20m
    MCT
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY328
    Sun 3 Aug, 5:25 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Sun 3 Aug, 7:45 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY388
    Sun 3 Aug, 9:25 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sun 3 Aug, 10:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    1h 20m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Tue 12 Aug, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Wed 13 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Wed 13 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Wed 13 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Thu, 31 Jul - Fri, 1 Aug
    Flydubai 1 stop 6h
    8:45 am DMM - 3:45 pm MCT
    Flydubai 1 stop 3h 35m
    9:35 pm MCT - 12:10 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,195
    aerobilet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Dubai

    DMM
    8:45 am
    1h 25m
    DXB
    11:10 am
    3h 35m
    DXB
    2:45 pm
    1h
    MCT
    3:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ864
    Thu 31 Jul, 8:45 am
    DMM Dammam
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:10 am
    DXB Dubai
    1h 25m
    3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ45
    Thu 31 Jul, 2:45 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Thu 31 Jul, 3:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    1h

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Dubai

    MCT
    9:35 pm
    1h
    DXB
    10:35 pm
    1h 15m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    1h 20m
    DMM
    12:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FZ48
    Fri 1 Aug, 9:35 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Fri 1 Aug, 10:35 pm
    DXB Dubai
    1h
    1h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    FZ861
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:50 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 2 Aug, 12:10 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Mon, 28 Jul - Tue, 29 Jul
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 5m
    10:35 pm DMM - 3:40 am (+1) MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,248
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    10:35 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:55 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    AUH
    2:35 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY326
    Mon 28 Jul, 10:35 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Tue 29 Jul, 12:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY384
    Tue 29 Jul, 2:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Tue 29 Jul, 3:40 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Tue 29 Jul, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Wed 30 Jul, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Wed 30 Jul, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Wed 30 Jul, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Mon, 28 Jul - Fri, 1 Aug
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 5m
    10:35 pm DMM - 3:40 am (+1) MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,292
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    10:35 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:55 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    AUH
    2:35 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY326
    Mon 28 Jul, 10:35 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Tue 29 Jul, 12:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY384
    Tue 29 Jul, 2:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Tue 29 Jul, 3:40 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Sat 2 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Sat 2 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Sun, 3 Aug - Tue, 12 Aug
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 5m
    10:35 pm DMM - 3:40 am (+1) MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,321
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    10:35 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:55 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    AUH
    2:35 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY326
    Sun 3 Aug, 10:35 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Mon 4 Aug, 12:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY384
    Mon 4 Aug, 2:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 4 Aug, 3:40 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Tue 12 Aug, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Wed 13 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Wed 13 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Wed 13 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Thu, 7 Aug - Sun, 10 Aug
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 5m
    10:35 pm DMM - 3:40 am (+1) MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,336
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    10:35 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:55 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    AUH
    2:35 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY326
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:35 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Fri 8 Aug, 12:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY384
    Fri 8 Aug, 2:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 8 Aug, 3:40 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Sun 10 Aug, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Mon, 28 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 5m
    10:35 pm DMM - 3:40 am (+1) MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,336
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    10:35 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:55 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    AUH
    2:35 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY326
    Mon 28 Jul, 10:35 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Tue 29 Jul, 12:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY384
    Tue 29 Jul, 2:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Tue 29 Jul, 3:40 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Fri 1 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Fri 1 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 1 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Sun, 10 Aug - Thu, 14 Aug
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 5m
    10:35 pm DMM - 3:40 am (+1) MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,375
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    10:35 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:55 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    AUH
    2:35 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY326
    Sun 10 Aug, 10:35 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY384
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:40 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Thu 14 Aug, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Fri 15 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Fri 15 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 15 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Thu, 7 Aug - Sun, 10 Aug
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    5:25 pm DMM - 10:45 pm MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,404
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    5:25 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:45 pm
    1h 40m
    AUH
    9:25 pm
    1h 20m
    MCT
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY328
    Thu 7 Aug, 5:25 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Thu 7 Aug, 7:45 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY388
    Thu 7 Aug, 9:25 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Thu 7 Aug, 10:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    1h 20m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Sun 10 Aug, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Mon 11 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Mon 11 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Mon 11 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Tue, 29 Jul - Tue, 5 Aug
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 35m
    4:35 am DMM - 10:10 am MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,451
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    4:35 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    6:55 am
    2h 10m
    AUH
    9:05 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    10:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY320
    Tue 29 Jul, 4:35 am
    DMM Dammam
    Tue 29 Jul, 6:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY382
    Tue 29 Jul, 9:05 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Tue 29 Jul, 10:10 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Tue 5 Aug, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Wed 6 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Wed 6 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Thu, 31 Jul - Tue, 5 Aug
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 5m
    10:35 pm DMM - 3:40 am (+1) MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,473
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    10:35 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:55 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    AUH
    2:35 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY326
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:35 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Fri 1 Aug, 12:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY384
    Fri 1 Aug, 2:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 1 Aug, 3:40 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Tue 5 Aug, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Wed 6 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Wed 6 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Fri, 25 Jul - Thu, 31 Jul
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 5m
    10:35 pm DMM - 3:40 am (+1) MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,578
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    10:35 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:55 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    AUH
    2:35 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY326
    Fri 25 Jul, 10:35 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Sat 26 Jul, 12:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY384
    Sat 26 Jul, 2:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 26 Jul, 3:40 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Thu 31 Jul, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Fri 1 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Fri 1 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 1 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Thu, 31 Jul - Fri, 1 Aug
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    5:25 pm DMM - 10:45 pm MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,585
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    5:25 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:45 pm
    1h 40m
    AUH
    9:25 pm
    1h 20m
    MCT
    10:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY328
    Thu 31 Jul, 5:25 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Thu 31 Jul, 7:45 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY388
    Thu 31 Jul, 9:25 pm
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    1h 20m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Sat 2 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Sat 2 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Dammam to Muscat Thu, 31 Jul - Fri, 1 Aug
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 5m
    10:35 pm DMM - 3:40 am (+1) MCT
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 4h 20m
    11:45 pm MCT - 3:05 am (+1) DMM
    SAR2,585
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dammam to Muscat via Abu Dhabi

    DMM
    10:35 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    12:55 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    AUH
    2:35 am
    1h 5m
    MCT
    3:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY326
    Thu 31 Jul, 10:35 pm
    DMM Dammam
    Fri 1 Aug, 12:55 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY384
    Fri 1 Aug, 2:35 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Fri 1 Aug, 3:40 am
    MCT Muscat
    1h 5m

    Return: Muscat to Dammam via Abu Dhabi

    MCT
    11:45 pm
    1h 5m
    AUH
    12:50 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    AUH
    2:45 am
    1h 20m
    DMM
    3:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY381
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:45 pm
    MCT Muscat
    Sat 2 Aug, 12:50 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY323
    Sat 2 Aug, 2:45 am
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    Sat 2 Aug, 3:05 am
    DMM Dammam
    1h 20m