×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use sa.wego.com to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Jouf to Jeddah. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Jouf to Jeddah

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 00:05 (AJF)
      01:40 (RUH)
      5h 40m
      SV 1390 (Airbus A320)
      2h 20m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    • 04:00 (RUH)
      05:45 (JED)
      5h 40m
      SV 1015 (Boeing 777)
    • 07:10 (AJF)
      08:45 (RUH)
      4h 30m
      SV 1394 (Airbus A320)
      1h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    • 10:00 (RUH)
      11:40 (JED)
      4h 30m
      SV 1027 (Boeing 777)
    • 12:25 (AJF)
      14:00 (RUH)
      4h 35m
      SV 1388 (Airbus A320)
      1h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    • 15:15 (RUH)
      17:00 (JED)
      4h 35m
      SV 1037 (Boeing 787-900)
    • 12:35 (AJF)
      14:20 (JED)
      1h 45m
      SV 1381 (Embraer 170)
    • 14:15 (AJF)
      15:50 (RUH)
      4h 35m
      SV 1388 (Airbus A320)
      1h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    • 17:00 (RUH)
      18:50 (JED)
      4h 35m
      SV 1041 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 15:00 (AJF)
      16:35 (RUH)
      4h 45m
      SV 1388 (Airbus A320)
      1h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    • 18:00 (RUH)
      19:45 (JED)
      4h 45m
      SV 1043 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    • 16:40 (AJF)
      18:15 (RUH)
      5h 30m
      SV 1388 (Airbus A320)
      2h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    • 20:30 (RUH)
      22:10 (JED)
      5h 30m
      SV 1047 (Airbus A330-300)
    • 17:55 (AJF)
      19:30 (RUH)
      4h 55m
      SV 1388 (Airbus A320)
      1h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
    • 21:05 (RUH)
      22:50 (JED)
      4h 55m
      SV 1049 (Boeing 777)
    • 22:40 (AJF)
      00:25 (JED) (+1)
      1h 45m
      SV 1387 (Airbus A320)