Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR261
  • Jan Jan SAR272
  • Feb Feb SAR267
  • Mar Mar SAR272
  • May May SAR308

Flight Schedules from Riyadh to Ha'il

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:30 (RUH)
    06:50 (HAS)
    1h 20m
    SV 1321 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:55 (RUH)
    13:15 (HAS)
    1h 20m
    SV 1327 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:35 (RUH)
    18:50 (HAS)
    1h 15m
    SV 1329 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:35 (RUH)
    19:50 (HAS)
    1h 15m
    XY 137 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:35 (RUH)
    22:50 (HAS)
    1h 15m
    SV 1323 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Riyadh to Ha'il. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Riyadh to Ha'il flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Riyadh to Ha'il flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ha'il flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ha'il with Wego. Search and compare Ha'il hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.