Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR568
  • Jan Jan SAR527
  • Feb Feb SAR506

Flight Schedules from Riyadh to Jouf

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:50 (RUH)
    06:30 (AJF)
    1h 40m
    SV 1395 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:05 (RUH)
    11:45 (AJF)
    1h 40m
    SV 1389 (Airbus A320)
  • 21:45 (RUH)
    23:25 (AJF)
    1h 40m
    SV 1391 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Riyadh to Jouf. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Riyadh to Jouf flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Riyadh to Jouf flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jouf flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jouf with Wego. Search and compare Jouf hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.