Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR319
  • Apr Apr SAR344

Flight Schedules from Rome to Milan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:00 (FCO)
    08:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2010 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:30 (FCO)
    08:40 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2014 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:00 (FCO)
    09:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2016 (Embraer 190)
  • 08:20 (FCO)
    09:30 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2026 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:40 (FCO)
    09:50 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2022 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:55 (FCO)
    09:50 (OLB)
    4h 45m
    IG 1112 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
    2h 45m layover in Olbia (OLB)
  • 12:35 (OLB)
    13:40 (LIN)
    4h 45m
    IG 1203 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
  • 08:55 (FCO)
    10:10 (MXP)
    1h 15m
    U2 904 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:00 (FCO)
    10:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2028 (Airbus A319)
  • 09:30 (FCO)
    10:40 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2030 (Embraer 175)
  • 10:00 (FCO)
    10:55 (NAP)
    4h 10m
    AZ 1263 (Airbus A321)
    2h 5m layover in Naples (NAP)
  • 13:00 (NAP)
    14:10 (LIN)
    4h 10m
    AZ 1294 (Embraer 175)
  • 10:00 (FCO)
    10:55 (NAP)
    2h 55m
    AZ 1263 (Airbus A321)
    45m layover in Naples (NAP)
  • 11:40 (NAP)
    12:55 (LIN)
    2h 55m
    AZ 1286 (Airbus A319)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 10:00 (FCO)
    11:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2036 (Embraer 175)
  • 10:20 (FCO)
    11:35 (MXP)
    1h 15m
    AZ 1024 (Embraer 175)
  • 11:00 (FCO)
    12:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2032 (Embraer 175)
  • 12:00 (FCO)
    13:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2034 (Embraer 175)
  • 13:00 (FCO)
    14:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2038 (Embraer 175)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 14:25 (FCO)
    15:20 (NAP)
    4h 35m
    AZ 1269 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    2h 25m layover in Naples (NAP)
  • 17:45 (NAP)
    19:00 (LIN)
    4h 35m
    IG 242 (Boeing (Douglas) MD-80)
  • 14:30 (FCO)
    15:25 (NAP)
    3h 50m
    AZ 1269 (Airbus A319)
    1h 40m layover in Naples (NAP)
  • 17:05 (NAP)
    18:20 (LIN)
    3h 50m
    AZ 1290 (Embraer 175)
  • 14:55 (FCO)
    16:10 (TRS)
    5h 5m
    AZ 1365 (Airbus A319)
    2h 45m layover in Trieste (TRS)
  • 18:55 (TRS)
    20:00 (LIN)
    5h 5m
    AZ 1352 (Saab 2000)
  • 14:55 (FCO)
    16:05 (MXP)
    1h 10m
    AZ 1026 (Airbus A319)
  • 15:00 (FCO)
    16:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2044 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 16:00 (FCO)
    17:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2080 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:40 (FCO)
    18:20 (TRS)
    3h 20m
    AZ 1359 (Saab 2000)
    35m layover in Trieste (TRS)
  • 18:55 (TRS)
    20:00 (LIN)
    3h 20m
    AZ 1352 (Saab 2000)
  • 17:00 (FCO)
    18:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2092 (Airbus A319)
  • 17:30 (FCO)
    18:40 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2088 (Airbus A319)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 18:00 (FCO)
    19:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2050 (Airbus A319)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 18:30 (FCO)
    19:40 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2100 (Airbus A319)
  • 19:00 (FCO)
    20:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2056 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 19:30 (FCO)
    20:40 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2108 (Airbus A319)
  • 20:00 (FCO)
    21:10 (MXP)
    1h 10m
    U2 912 (Airbus A319)
  • 20:00 (FCO)
    21:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2114 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
  • 20:30 (FCO)
    21:40 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2058 (Airbus A319)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 21:00 (FCO)
    22:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2118 (Embraer 175)
  • 21:15 (FCO)
    22:25 (MXP)
    1h 10m
    AZ 1030 (Embraer 175)
  • 21:50 (FCO)
    23:05 (MXP)
    1h 15m
    U2 914 (Airbus A319)
  • 22:00 (FCO)
    23:10 (LIN)
    1h 10m
    AZ 2130 (Embraer 175)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Rome to Milan. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Rome to Milan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Rome to Milan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Milan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Milan with Wego. Search and compare Milan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.