Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR1,354
  • Jan Jan SAR872

Flight Schedules from Marrakech to Tangier

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:45 (RAK)
    12:35 (CMN)
    3h 40m
    AT 404 (ATR 72)
    1h 45m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 14:20 (CMN)
    15:25 (TNG)
    3h 40m
    AT 990 (ATR 72)
  • 20:30 (RAK)
    21:15 (CMN)
    3h 45m
    AT 412 (ATR 72)
    1h 55m layover in Casablanca (CMN)
  • 23:10 (CMN)
    00:15 (TNG) (+1)
    3h 45m
    AT 472 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Marrakech to Tangier. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Marrakech to Tangier flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Marrakech to Tangier flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tangier flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tangier with Wego. Search and compare Tangier hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.