Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR625
  • Jan Jan SAR373
  • Feb Feb SAR324
  • Apr Apr SAR372
  • Jun Jun SAR616

Flight Schedules from Manila to Cotabato

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 04:45 (MNL)
    06:25 (CBO)
    1h 40m
    5J 885 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:25 (MNL)
    11:10 (CBO)
    1h 45m
    PR 2959 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:35 (MNL)
    12:20 (CBO)
    1h 45m
    5J 887 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Manila to Cotabato. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Manila to Cotabato flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Manila to Cotabato flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cotabato flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cotabato with Wego. Search and compare Cotabato hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.