Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR1,118
  • Jan Jan SAR1,041
  • Feb Feb SAR703

Flight Schedules from London to Casablanca

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (LHR)
    08:35 (LIS)
    4h 55m
    TP 353 (Airbus A319)
    1h layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 09:35 (LIS)
    10:55 (CMN)
    4h 55m
    AT 983 (Embraer 190)
  • 06:20 (LHR)
    09:50 (MAD)
    5h 55m
    BA 456 (Boeing 767)
    1h 35m layover in Madrid (MAD)
  • 11:25 (MAD)
    12:15 (CMN)
    5h 55m
    AT 973 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 06:20 (LHR)
    09:25 (BCN)
    6h 45m
    BA 472 (Airbus A320)
    2h 25m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
  • 11:50 (BCN)
    13:05 (CMN)
    6h 45m
    AT 965 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 06:30 (LHR)
    09:00 (AMS)
    8h 35m
    KL 1000 (Boeing 737)
    3h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 12:25 (AMS)
    15:05 (CMN)
    8h 35m
    HV 2693 (Boeing 737)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 06:30 (LHR)
    09:05 (FRA)
    7h 35m
    LH 921 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 11:35 (FRA)
    14:05 (CMN)
    7h 35m
    LH 1330 (Airbus A319)
  • 06:35 (LGW)
    09:40 (NCE)
    7h 20m
    BA 2622 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Nice (NCE)
  • 12:10 (NCE)
    13:55 (CMN)
    7h 20m
    AT 715 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 06:40 (LHR)
    09:00 (CDG)
    9h 30m
    AF 1381 (Airbus A319)
    5h layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 14:00 (CDG)
    16:10 (CMN)
    9h 30m
    AT 779 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:40 (LHR)
    09:00 (CDG)
    7h 45m
    AF 1381 (Airbus A319)
    3h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 12:25 (CDG)
    14:25 (CMN)
    7h 45m
    AF 1596 (Airbus A319)
  • 06:45 (LHR)
    09:00 (BRU)
    8h 10m
    BA 388 (Airbus A319)
    3h 30m layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 12:30 (BRU)
    14:55 (CMN)
    8h 10m
    AT 839 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:50 (LGW)
    10:00 (BCN)
    6h 15m
    BA 2706 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
  • 11:50 (BCN)
    13:05 (CMN)
    6h 15m
    AT 965 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:50 (LHR)
    09:00 (BRU)
    8h 50m
    SN 2104 (Airbus A319)
    4h 15m layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 13:15 (BRU)
    15:40 (CMN)
    8h 50m
    AT 839 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:55 (LHR)
    09:15 (CDG)
    7h 45m
    AF 1081 (Airbus A320)
    3h 20m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 12:35 (CDG)
    14:40 (CMN)
    7h 45m
    AF 1596 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:00 (LHR)
    09:25 (ORY)
    7h 25m
    BA 332 (Airbus A319)
    3h 5m layover in Paris (ORY)
  • 12:30 (ORY)
    14:25 (CMN)
    7h 25m
    AT 761 (Boeing 787-8)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
      -
    • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 07:05 (LHR)
    09:45 (FRA)
    7h
    BA 902 (Boeing 767)
    1h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 11:35 (FRA)
    14:05 (CMN)
    7h
    LH 1330 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:15 (LGW)
    10:15 (TRN)
    6h 40m
    BA 2576 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in Turin (TRN)
  • 11:50 (TRN)
    13:55 (CMN)
    6h 40m
    AT 945 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:20 (LGW)
    11:15 (AGP)
    8h 25m
    BA 2712 (Airbus A320)
    3h 50m layover in Malaga (AGP)
  • 15:05 (AGP)
    15:45 (CMN)
    8h 25m
    AT 985 (ATR 72)
  • 07:25 (LHR)
    09:40 (CDG)
    7h 15m
    BA 304 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    2h 55m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 12:35 (CDG)
    14:40 (CMN)
    7h 15m
    AF 1596 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:30 (LHR)
    10:05 (FRA)
    6h 35m
    LH 923 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 11:35 (FRA)
    14:05 (CMN)
    6h 35m
    LH 1330 (Airbus A319)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 07:35 (LHR)
    10:20 (TLS)
    4h 50m
    BA 372 (Airbus A319)
    45m layover in Toulouse (TLS)
  • 11:05 (TLS)
    12:25 (CMN)
    4h 50m
    AT 791 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 07:35 (LHR)
    10:35 (MXP)
    6h 45m
    BA 572 (Airbus A319)
    1h 30m layover in Milan (MXP)
  • 12:05 (MXP)
    14:20 (CMN)
    6h 45m
    AT 955 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:40 (LHR)
    10:35 (MRS)
    5h 5m
    BA 366 (Airbus A320)
    40m layover in Marseille (MRS)
  • 11:15 (MRS)
    12:45 (CMN)
    5h 5m
    AT 729 (Embraer 190)
  • 07:55 (LHR)
    11:00 (BCN)
    5h 10m
    BA 7451 (Airbus A320)
    50m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
  • 11:50 (BCN)
    13:05 (CMN)
    5h 10m
    AT 965 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (LGW)
    10:35 (BOD)
    4h 25m
    BA 2786 (Airbus A319)
    30m layover in Bordeaux (BOD)
  • 11:05 (BOD)
    12:25 (CMN)
    4h 25m
    AT 793 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:00 (LHR)
    10:35 (LYS)
    5h 40m
    BA 360 (Airbus A320)
    1h 20m layover in Lyon (LYS)
  • 11:55 (LYS)
    13:40 (CMN)
    5h 40m
    AT 719 (Embraer 190)
  • 08:05 (LCY)
    10:35 (FRA)
    6h
    BA 8732 (Embraer 190)
    1h layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 11:35 (FRA)
    14:05 (CMN)
    6h
    LH 1330 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:10 (LCY)
    10:40 (FRA)
    5h 55m
    LH 927 (Embraer 190)
    55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 11:35 (FRA)
    14:05 (CMN)
    5h 55m
    LH 1330 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:15 (LHR)
    10:55 (LIS)
    6h 20m
    TP 371 (Airbus A319)
    2h layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 12:55 (LIS)
    14:35 (CMN)
    6h 20m
    TP 1442 (ATR 72)
  • 08:20 (LGW)
    12:15 (AGP)
    7h 25m
    BA 2714 (Airbus A319)
    2h 50m layover in Malaga (AGP)
  • 15:05 (AGP)
    15:45 (CMN)
    7h 25m
    AT 985 (ATR 72)
  • 08:20 (LHR)
    11:20 (NCE)
    9h 5m
    BA 342 (Airbus A319)
    4h 20m layover in Nice (NCE)
  • 15:40 (NCE)
    17:25 (CMN)
    9h 5m
    AT 715 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 08:25 (LCY)
    10:55 (CDG)
    6h
    BE 3302 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    1h 30m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 12:25 (CDG)
    14:25 (CMN)
    6h
    AF 1596 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:30 (LCY)
    11:15 (GVA)
    9h 35m
    LX 443 (Avro RJ100)
    5h layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    9h 35m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:30 (LHR)
    11:15 (GVA)
    9h 35m
    BA 726 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    5h layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    9h 35m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:40 (LGW)
    12:00 (VLC)
    9h 45m
    BA 2794 (Airbus A319)
    4h 50m layover in Valencia (VLC)
  • 16:50 (VLC)
    18:25 (CMN)
    9h 45m
    AT 969 (ATR 72)
  • 08:40 (LHR)
    11:05 (AMS)
    6h 25m
    KL 1002 (Boeing 737)
    1h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 12:25 (AMS)
    15:05 (CMN)
    6h 25m
    HV 2693 (Boeing 737)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 13 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 08:50 (LHR)
    11:00 (BRU)
    6h 5m
    BA 392 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 12:30 (BRU)
    14:55 (CMN)
    6h 5m
    AT 839 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:50 (LHR)
    11:40 (ZRH)
    10h 5m
    LX 317 (Airbus A321)
    4h 55m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 16:35 (ZRH)
    18:55 (CMN)
    10h 5m
    AT 937 (Embraer 190)
  • 08:50 (LTN)
    11:55 (BCN)
    6h 30m
    VY 7965 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
  • 14:10 (BCN)
    15:20 (CMN)
    6h 30m
    VY 7340 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:55 (LHR)
    11:15 (CDG)
    7h 15m
    BA 306 (Airbus A319)
    2h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 14:00 (CDG)
    16:10 (CMN)
    7h 15m
    AT 779 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:55 (LHR)
    11:35 (GVA)
    9h 10m
    LX 353 (Airbus A320)
    4h 40m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    9h 10m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:55 (LGW)
    11:45 (GVA)
    9h 10m
    BA 2742 (Airbus A320)
    4h 30m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    9h 10m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:00 (LGW)
    12:50 (ALG)
    7h
    BA 2546 (Airbus A319)
    2h 15m layover in Algiers (ALG)
  • 15:05 (ALG)
    16:00 (CMN)
    7h
    AT 561 (Boeing 767-300)
  • 09:10 (LCY)
    11:45 (GVA)
    8h 55m
    BA 2283 (Embraer 190)
    4h 30m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    8h 55m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:10 (LHR)
    12:00 (ZRH)
    9h 45m
    BA 712 (Airbus A320)
    4h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 16:35 (ZRH)
    18:55 (CMN)
    9h 45m
    AT 937 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:25 (LGW)
    12:05 (GVA)
    8h 40m
    LX 2461 (Avro RJ100)
    4h 10m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    8h 40m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:25 (LHR)
    12:30 (NCE)
    8h 55m
    BA 350 (Airbus A321)
    4h layover in Nice (NCE)
  • 16:30 (NCE)
    18:20 (CMN)
    8h 55m
    AT 715 (Embraer 190)
  • 09:30 (LGW)
    13:10 (RAK)
    7h 5m
    BA 2666 (Airbus A319)
    2h 35m layover in Marrakech (RAK)
  • 15:45 (RAK)
    16:35 (CMN)
    7h 5m
    AT 415 (ATR 72)
  • 09:30 (LHR)
    12:05 (FRA)
    9h 30m
    LH 901 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    4h 20m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 16:25 (FRA)
    19:00 (CMN)
    9h 30m
    AT 811 (Boeing 737-700)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 09:35 (LGW)
    12:40 (BCN)
    5h 45m
    VY 7823 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
  • 14:10 (BCN)
    15:20 (CMN)
    5h 45m
    VY 7340 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:40 (LHR)
    11:55 (CDG)
    6h 30m
    AF 1681 (Airbus A321)
    2h 5m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 14:00 (CDG)
    16:10 (CMN)
    6h 30m
    AT 779 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:40 (LCY)
    13:35 (AGP)
    7h 10m
    BA 8487 (Embraer 190)
    2h 30m layover in Malaga (AGP)
  • 16:05 (AGP)
    16:50 (CMN)
    7h 10m
    AT 985 (ATR 72)
  • 09:50 (LHR)
    12:35 (GVA)
    9h 25m
    BA 728 (Airbus A319)
    4h 45m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 17:20 (GVA)
    19:15 (CMN)
    9h 25m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:00 (LCY)
    12:35 (ZRH)
    8h 55m
    LX 461 (Embraer 190)
    4h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 16:35 (ZRH)
    18:55 (CMN)
    8h 55m
    AT 937 (Embraer 190)
  • 10:00 (LHR)
    12:25 (AMS)
    9h 20m
    KL 1008 (Boeing 737)
    4h 20m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 16:45 (AMS)
    19:20 (CMN)
    9h 20m
    AT 851 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 10:05 (LCY)
    12:30 (FRA)
    8h 55m
    LH 929 (Embraer 190)
    3h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 16:25 (FRA)
    19:00 (CMN)
    8h 55m
    AT 811 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 10:10 (LGW)
    13:35 (MAD)
    9h 15m
    UX 1014 (Boeing 737-800)
    5h layover in Madrid (MAD)
  • 18:35 (MAD)
    19:25 (CMN)
    9h 15m
    AT 971 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:15 (LGW)
    12:50 (GVA)
    7h 50m
    LX 2463 (Airbus A319)
    3h 25m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    7h 50m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:20 (LHR)
    14:20 (GIB)
    9h 35m
    BA 492 (Airbus A320)
    4h 15m layover in Gibraltar (GIB)
  • 18:35 (GIB)
    19:55 (CMN)
    9h 35m
    AT 991 (ATR 72)
  • 10:25 (LGW)
    13:15 (GVA)
    7h 40m
    BA 2744 (Airbus A319)
    3h layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    7h 40m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (LHR)
    13:05 (FRA)
    9h 50m
    LH 903 (Airbus A320)
    4h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 17:45 (FRA)
    20:20 (CMN)
    9h 50m
    AT 811 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:35 (LHR)
    13:40 (BCN)
    8h 50m
    BA 484 (Airbus A320)
    4h 30m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
  • 18:10 (BCN)
    19:25 (CMN)
    8h 50m
    AT 961 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:40 (LGW)
    13:20 (LIS)
    6h 50m
    TP 339 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 16:10 (LIS)
    17:30 (CMN)
    6h 50m
    AT 981 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:40 (LHR)
    14:10 (MAD)
    8h 45m
    BA 514 (Airbus A321)
    4h 25m layover in Madrid (MAD)
  • 18:35 (MAD)
    19:25 (CMN)
    8h 45m
    AT 971 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:50 (LGW)
    14:10 (MAD)
    8h 35m
    IB 3715 (Airbus A318/319/320/321)
    4h 25m layover in Madrid (MAD)
  • 18:35 (MAD)
    19:25 (CMN)
    8h 35m
    AT 971 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:50 (LHR)
    13:45 (GVA)
    7h 15m
    BA 740 (Airbus A321)
    2h 30m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    7h 15m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:50 (LHR)
    13:45 (MRS)
    6h 55m
    BA 368 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Marseille (MRS)
  • 16:15 (MRS)
    17:45 (CMN)
    6h 55m
    AT 731 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Feb 2017
      -
      -
    • Valid between 09 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 10:50 (LHR)
    13:15 (ORY)
    5h 40m
    BA 334 (Airbus A319)
    1h 15m layover in Paris (ORY)
  • 14:30 (ORY)
    16:30 (CMN)
    5h 40m
    AT 775 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 14 Nov 2016 - 15 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 20 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 10:50 (LHR)
    13:45 (MRS)
    8h 45m
    BA 368 (Airbus A320)
    4h 20m layover in Marseille (MRS)
  • 18:05 (MRS)
    19:35 (CMN)
    8h 45m
    AT 733 (Embraer 190)
  • 10:55 (LHR)
    13:10 (BRU)
    8h 10m
    BA 396 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    3h 30m layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 16:40 (BRU)
    19:05 (CMN)
    8h 10m
    AT 833 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:00 (LCY)
    13:00 (AMS)
    9h 30m
    BA 8489 (Embraer 190)
    4h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 17:50 (AMS)
    20:30 (CMN)
    9h 30m
    AT 851 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 05 Sep 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 30 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 11:05 (STN)
    13:40 (MUC)
    8h 25m
    LH 2495 (Airbus A321)
    3h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
  • 16:50 (MUC)
    19:30 (CMN)
    8h 25m
    AT 823 (Embraer 190)
  • 11:05 (LGW)
    13:55 (GVA)
    7h
    BA 2738 (Airbus A319)
    2h 20m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    7h
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:05 (LHR)
    13:10 (BRU)
    9h
    SN 2094 (Airbus A319)
    4h 30m layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 17:40 (BRU)
    20:05 (CMN)
    9h
    AT 833 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:05 (LGW)
    13:55 (GVA)
    7h
    BA 2752 (Airbus A319)
    2h 20m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    7h
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:15 (LHR)
    13:30 (AMS)
    8h 5m
    KL 1024 (Boeing 737)
    3h 15m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 16:45 (AMS)
    19:20 (CMN)
    8h 5m
    AT 851 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 11:20 (LHR)
    14:30 (NCE)
    6h 5m
    BA 354 (Airbus A321)
    1h 10m layover in Nice (NCE)
  • 15:40 (NCE)
    17:25 (CMN)
    6h 5m
    AT 715 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 11:30 (LGW)
    13:50 (AMS)
    9h
    BA 2760 (Airbus A320)
    4h layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 17:50 (AMS)
    20:30 (CMN)
    9h
    AT 851 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 11:35 (LHR)
    14:40 (NCE)
    6h 45m
    BA 344 (Airbus A319)
    1h 50m layover in Nice (NCE)
  • 16:30 (NCE)
    18:20 (CMN)
    6h 45m
    AT 715 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:35 (LGW)
    14:40 (BCN)
    7h 50m
    BA 2706 (Airbus A319)
    3h 30m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
  • 18:10 (BCN)
    19:25 (CMN)
    7h 50m
    AT 961 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:40 (LHR)
    14:20 (GVA)
    7h 35m
    BA 730 (Airbus A319)
    3h layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 17:20 (GVA)
    19:15 (CMN)
    7h 35m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:45 (LHR)
    14:05 (CDG)
    8h 55m
    BA 308 (Airbus A319)
    4h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 18:40 (CDG)
    20:40 (CMN)
    8h 55m
    AF 1496 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 08 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
  • 11:45 (LHR)
    14:05 (AMS)
    8h 45m
    KL 1010 (Boeing 737)
    3h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 17:50 (AMS)
    20:30 (CMN)
    8h 45m
    AT 851 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:50 (LCY)
    13:50 (AMS)
    7h 30m
    BA 2289 (Embraer 190)
    2h 55m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 16:45 (AMS)
    19:20 (CMN)
    7h 30m
    AT 851 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:55 (LHR)
    14:15 (CDG)
    7h 5m
    BA 308 (Airbus A319)
    2h 35m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 16:50 (CDG)
    19:00 (CMN)
    7h 5m
    AT 789 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:00 (STN)
    14:35 (MUC)
    7h 30m
    LH 2497 (Airbus A321)
    2h 15m layover in Munich (MUC)
  • 16:50 (MUC)
    19:30 (CMN)
    7h 30m
    AT 823 (Embraer 190)
  • 12:05 (LHR)
    14:45 (ZRH)
    8h 15m
    LX 319 (Airbus A320)
    3h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 18:00 (ZRH)
    20:20 (CMN)
    8h 15m
    AT 937 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 12:10 (LHR)
    14:30 (CDG)
    5h 15m
    AF 1581 (Airbus A320)
    50m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 15:20 (CDG)
    17:25 (CMN)
    5h 15m
    AF 1196 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:15 (LGW)
    14:55 (BOD)
    5h 5m
    BA 2788 (Airbus A319)
    1h 5m layover in Bordeaux (BOD)
  • 16:00 (BOD)
    17:20 (CMN)
    5h 5m
    AT 793 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:25 (LHR)
    15:05 (LIS)
    5h 5m
    TP 367 (Airbus A321)
    1h 5m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 16:10 (LIS)
    17:30 (CMN)
    5h 5m
    AT 981 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 12:25 (LCY)
    15:05 (GVA)
    5h 40m
    LX 435 (Avro RJ100)
    1h 10m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    5h 40m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:30 (LHR)
    15:10 (FRA)
    6h 30m
    LH 905 (Airbus A321)
    1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
  • 16:25 (FRA)
    19:00 (CMN)
    6h 30m
    AT 811 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:35 (LHR)
    14:55 (AMS)
    6h 45m
    KL 8286 (Boeing 737)
    1h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 16:45 (AMS)
    19:20 (CMN)
    6h 45m
    AT 851 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 12:35 (LHR)
    15:20 (GVA)
    5h 30m
    BA 788 (Airbus A319)
    55m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    5h 30m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:35 (LCY)
    16:00 (MAD)
    6h 50m
    BA 8757 (Embraer 190)
    2h 35m layover in Madrid (MAD)
  • 18:35 (MAD)
    19:25 (CMN)
    6h 50m
    AT 971 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
      -
    • Valid between 23 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
  • 12:35 (LHR)
    16:30 (GIB)
    7h 20m
    BA 490 (Airbus A320)
    2h 5m layover in Gibraltar (GIB)
  • 18:35 (GIB)
    19:55 (CMN)
    7h 20m
    AT 991 (ATR 72)
  • 12:40 (LHR)
    15:25 (GVA)
    5h 25m
    BA 732 (Airbus A319)
    50m layover in Geneva (GVA)
  • 16:15 (GVA)
    18:05 (CMN)
    5h 25m
    AT 931 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:55 (LHR)
    15:20 (ORY)
    6h 35m
    BA 334 (Airbus A319)
    2h 10m layover in Paris (ORY)
  • 17:30 (ORY)
    19:30 (CMN)
    6h 35m
    AT 765 (Boeing 787-8)
  • 12:55 (LCY)
    15:25 (ZRH)
    6h
    BA 8765 (Embraer 190)
    1h 10m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 16:35 (ZRH)
    18:55 (CMN)
    6h
    AT 937 (Embraer 190)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 25 Dec 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 02 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:00 (LHR)
    15:15 (CDG)
    7h 40m
    BA 314 (Airbus A319)
    3h 25m layover in Paris (CDG)
  • 18:40 (CDG)
    20:40 (CMN)
    7h 40m
    AF 1496 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 07 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
    • Valid between 06 Feb 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 13:05 (LHR)
    15:50 (ZRH)
    9h 25m
    BA 716 (Airbus A320)
    4h 20m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 20:10 (ZRH)
    22:30 (CMN)
    9h 25m
    AT 937 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 13:25 (LCY)
    15:55 (ZRH)
    9h 5m
    LX 457 (Embraer 190)
    4h 15m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 20:10 (ZRH)
    22:30 (CMN)
    9h 5m
    AT 937 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 13:30 (LHR)
    15:40 (BRU)
    5h 35m
    BA 402 (Airbus A321)
    1h layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 16:40 (BRU)
    19:05 (CMN)
    5h 35m
    AT 833 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:30 (LGW)
    17:10 (RAK)
    5h 55m
    BA 2666 (Airbus A320)
    1h 25m layover in Marrakech (RAK)
  • 18:35 (RAK)
    19:25 (CMN)
    5h 55m
    AT 412 (ATR 72)
  • 13:35 (LHR)
    15:45 (BRU)
    8h 45m
    BA 402 (Airbus A319)
    4h 10m layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 19:55 (BRU)
    22:20 (CMN)
    8h 45m
    AT 845 (Boeing 737-800)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 14 Nov 2016 - 18 Dec 2016
      -
    • Valid between 26 Dec 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 13:40 (LGW)
    16:00 (AMS)
    8h 25m
    BA 2760 (Airbus A320)
    3h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 19:30 (AMS)
    22:05 (CMN)
    8h 25m
    AT 853 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 13:45 (LHR)
    16:35 (ZRH)
    8h 45m
    LX 333 (Airbus A321)
    3h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 20:10 (ZRH)
    22:30 (CMN)
    8h 45m
    AT 937 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 14:05 (LHR)
    16:20 (AMS)
    8h
    KL 1012 (Boeing 737)
    3h 10m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 19:30 (AMS)
    22:05 (CMN)
    8h
    AT 853 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 14:10 (LHR)
    17:35 (MAD)
    6h 10m
    BA 460 (Airbus A320)
    1h 55m layover in Madrid (MAD)
  • 19:30 (MAD)
    20:20 (CMN)
    6h 10m
    AT 971 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:20 (LHR)
    16:40 (AMS)
    7h 45m
    BA 446 (Airbus A321)
    2h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 19:30 (AMS)
    22:05 (CMN)
    7h 45m
    AT 853 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 14:30 (LHR)
    17:35 (BCN)
    5h 55m
    BA 480 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in Barcelona (BCN)
  • 19:10 (BCN)
    20:25 (CMN)
    5h 55m
    AT 961 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 15:00 (LCY)
    17:35 (ZRH)
    7h 55m
    BA 8767 (Embraer 170)
    3h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 20:35 (ZRH)
    22:55 (CMN)
    7h 55m
    AT 937 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:10 (LHR)
    17:25 (BRU)
    7h 10m
    BA 398 (Airbus A319)
    2h 30m layover in Brussels (BRU)
  • 19:55 (BRU)
    22:20 (CMN)
    7h 10m
    AT 845 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:15 (LGW)
    18:35 (CMN)
    3h 20m
    AT 803 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:20 (LHR)
    18:10 (ZRH)
    7h 10m
    BA 718 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
  • 20:10 (ZRH)
    22:30 (CMN)
    7h 10m
    AT 937 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 15:30 (LHR)
    18:20 (LIS)
    8h
    BA 502 (Airbus A320)
    3h 30m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 21:50 (LIS)
    23:30 (CMN)
    8h
    TP 1446 (ATR 72)
  • 16:25 (LHR)
    18:40 (AMS)
    5h 40m
    KL 1018 (Fokker 70)
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
  • 19:30 (AMS)
    22:05 (CMN)
    5h 40m
    AT 853 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 16:30 (LGW)
    19:10 (LIS)
    7h
    TP 343 (Embraer 190)
    2h 40m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 21:50 (LIS)
    23:30 (CMN)
    7h
    TP 1446 (ATR 72)
  • 16:30 (LHR)
    19:10 (LIS)
    7h
    TP 361 (Airbus A320)
    2h 40m layover in Lisbon (LIS)
  • 21:50 (LIS)
    23:30 (CMN)
    7h
    TP 1446 (ATR 72)
  • 16:45 (LHR)
    19:10 (ORY)
    5h 45m
    BA 336 (Airbus A319)
    1h 20m layover in Paris (ORY)
  • 20:30 (ORY)
    22:30 (CMN)
    5h 45m
    AT 751 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 18:10 (LHR)
    21:35 (CMN)
    3h 25m
    AT 801 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 19:15 (LHR)
    22:35 (CMN)
    3h 20m
    AT 805 (Embraer 190)

Find cheap airfares for flights from London to Casablanca. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for London to Casablanca flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap London to Casablanca flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Casablanca flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Casablanca with Wego. Search and compare Casablanca hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.