Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR2,236
  • Jan Jan SAR2,558
  • Feb Feb SAR2,747
  • Mar Mar SAR2,122
  • Apr Apr SAR1,694
  • May May SAR1,689
  • Oct Oct SAR1,717

Flight Schedules from Khartoum to Zanzibar

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 02:55 (KRT)
    05:55 (NBO)
    7h 15m
    KQ 349 (Embraer 190)
    2h 35m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 08:30 (NBO)
    10:10 (ZNZ)
    7h 15m
    PW 710 (ATR 72)
  • 02:55 (KRT)
    05:55 (NBO)
    5h 15m
    KQ 349 (Embraer 190)
    1h layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 06:55 (NBO)
    08:10 (ZNZ)
    5h 15m
    KQ 494 (Embraer 190)
  • 02:55 (KRT)
    05:55 (NBO)
    6h 55m
    KQ 349 (Embraer 190)
    2h 15m layover in Nairobi (NBO)
  • 08:10 (NBO)
    09:50 (ZNZ)
    6h 55m
    PW 6710 (ATR 72)
  • 04:29 (KRT)
    06:21 (ADD)
    10h 16m
    ET 343 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 59m layover in Addis Ababa (ADD)
  • 10:20 (ADD)
    14:45 (ZNZ)
    10h 16m
    ET 815 (Boeing 787-8)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Khartoum to Zanzibar. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Khartoum to Zanzibar flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Khartoum to Zanzibar flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Zanzibar flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Zanzibar with Wego. Search and compare Zanzibar hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.