Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR415
  • Jan Jan SAR457
  • Feb Feb SAR411
  • Mar Mar SAR377
  • Apr Apr SAR379
  • Jun Jun SAR414

Flight Schedules from Jeddah to Tabuk

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:30 (JED)
    06:30 (MED)
    4h 10m
    SV 1428 (Embraer 170)
    1h 50m layover in Medina (MED)
  • 08:20 (MED)
    09:40 (TUU)
    4h 10m
    SV 1521 (Embraer 170)
  • 05:55 (JED)
    07:30 (TUU)
    1h 35m
    SV 1563 (Airbus A321)
  • 06:20 (JED)
    07:20 (MED)
    3h 20m
    SV 1420 (Airbus A321)
    1h layover in Medina (MED)
  • 08:20 (MED)
    09:40 (TUU)
    3h 20m
    SV 1521 (Embraer 170)
  • 10:45 (JED)
    12:20 (TUU)
    1h 35m
    SV 1547 (Airbus A321)
  • 15:45 (JED)
    17:20 (TUU)
    1h 35m
    SV 1543 (Airbus A321)
  • 19:00 (JED)
    20:30 (TUU)
    1h 30m
    XY 449 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jeddah to Tabuk. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jeddah to Tabuk flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jeddah to Tabuk flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tabuk flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tabuk with Wego. Search and compare Tabuk hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.