Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR340

Flight Schedules from Istanbul to Mardin

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (SAW)
    07:05 (ESB)
    3h 55m
    TK 2962 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 25m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 08:30 (ESB)
    09:55 (MQM)
    3h 55m
    TK 7046 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:00 (IST)
    07:05 (ESB)
    4h 30m
    TK 2116 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
    2h layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 09:05 (ESB)
    10:30 (MQM)
    4h 30m
    TK 7046 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:15 (SAW)
    07:25 (ADB)
    5h 15m
    PC 114 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 09:35 (ADB)
    11:30 (MQM)
    5h 15m
    PC 2194 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:35 (IST)
    08:35 (MQM)
    2h
    TK 2674 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:45 (SAW)
    08:45 (MQM)
    2h
    PC 274 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:50 (SAW)
    08:40 (MQM)
    1h 50m
    PC 4274 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:00 (IST)
    08:10 (ESB)
    3h 30m
    TK 2122 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    55m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 09:05 (ESB)
    10:30 (MQM)
    3h 30m
    TK 7046 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:00 (SAW)
    08:00 (ESB)
    3h 30m
    TK 7240 (Embraer 195)
    1h 5m layover in Ankara (ESB)
  • 09:05 (ESB)
    10:30 (MQM)
    3h 30m
    TK 7046 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:15 (SAW)
    08:30 (ADB)
    6h 5m
    PC 4210 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 11:25 (ADB)
    13:20 (MQM)
    6h 5m
    PC 2194 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:50 (SAW)
    09:05 (ADB)
    5h 30m
    PC 4120 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 11:25 (ADB)
    13:20 (MQM)
    5h 30m
    PC 2194 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:00 (IST)
    10:10 (ADB)
    4h 20m
    PC 2811 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 15m layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 11:25 (ADB)
    13:20 (MQM)
    4h 20m
    PC 2194 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:40 (SAW)
    10:50 (ADB)
    3h 40m
    PC 116 (Boeing 737-800)
    35m layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 11:25 (ADB)
    13:20 (MQM)
    3h 40m
    PC 2194 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:30 (SAW)
    13:15 (MQM)
    1h 45m
    TK 7208 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 12:10 (IST)
    13:20 (ADB)
    4h 20m
    PC 2813 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 15m layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 14:35 (ADB)
    16:30 (MQM)
    4h 20m
    PC 2194 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:40 (SAW)
    15:55 (ADB)
    5h 40m
    PC 4114 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Izmir (ADB)
  • 18:25 (ADB)
    20:20 (MQM)
    5h 40m
    PC 2194 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:20 (IST)
    17:15 (MQM)
    1h 55m
    TK 2676 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Istanbul to Mardin. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Istanbul to Mardin flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Istanbul to Mardin flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Mardin flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Mardin with Wego. Search and compare Mardin hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.