Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR1,393

Flight Schedules from Jizan to Rafha

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:20 (GIZ)
    09:05 (RUH)
    5h 20m
    SV 1764 (Airbus A321)
    2h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 11:20 (RUH)
    12:40 (RAH)
    5h 20m
    SV 1507 (Embraer 170)
  • 12:00 (GIZ)
    13:30 (JED)
    5h 5m
    SV 1771 (Airbus A321)
    1h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 15:25 (JED)
    17:05 (RAH)
    5h 5m
    SV 1501 (Embraer 170)
  • 12:15 (GIZ)
    14:00 (RUH)
    5h 25m
    SV 1806 (Airbus A321)
    2h 20m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 16:20 (RUH)
    17:40 (RAH)
    5h 25m
    SV 1503 (Embraer 170)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jizan to Rafha. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jizan to Rafha flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jizan to Rafha flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Rafha flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Rafha with Wego. Search and compare Rafha hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.