Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR955
  • Jan Jan SAR1,281
  • Feb Feb SAR1,233
  • Apr Apr SAR888

Flight Schedules from Buraydah to Kuwait City

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:50 (ELQ)
    12:45 (RUH)
    5h 25m
    SV 1274 (Embraer 170)
    3h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 16:00 (RUH)
    17:15 (KWI)
    5h 25m
    SV 510 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:00 (ELQ)
    12:55 (RUH)
    5h 15m
    SV 1272 (Airbus A320)
    3h 5m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 16:00 (RUH)
    17:15 (KWI)
    5h 15m
    SV 510 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Buraydah to Kuwait City. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Buraydah to Kuwait City flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Buraydah to Kuwait City flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Kuwait City flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Kuwait City with Wego. Search and compare Kuwait City hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.