Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR941
  • Jan Jan SAR791
  • Jun Jun SAR865

Flight Schedules from Buraydah to Jizan

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:30 (ELQ)
    08:25 (RUH)
    4h 5m
    SV 1270 (Airbus A320)
    1h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 09:40 (RUH)
    11:35 (GIZ)
    4h 5m
    SV 1805 (Airbus A321)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 19 Sep 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 11:50 (ELQ)
    12:45 (RUH)
    4h 45m
    SV 1274 (Embraer 170)
    1h 55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 14:40 (RUH)
    16:35 (GIZ)
    4h 45m
    SV 1785 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:00 (ELQ)
    12:55 (RUH)
    4h 35m
    SV 1272 (Airbus A320)
    1h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 14:40 (RUH)
    16:35 (GIZ)
    4h 35m
    SV 1785 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:10 (ELQ)
    13:45 (JED)
    4h 50m
    SV 1257 (Airbus A321)
    1h 55m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 15:40 (JED)
    17:00 (GIZ)
    4h 50m
    SV 1768 (Airbus A321)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Buraydah to Jizan. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Buraydah to Jizan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Buraydah to Jizan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jizan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jizan with Wego. Search and compare Jizan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.