Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR1,246

Flight Schedules from Buraydah to Addis Ababa

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 18:45 (ELQ)
    19:45 (BAH)
    9h 25m
    GF 186 (Airbus A320)
    4h 5m layover in Bahrain (Manama) (BAH)
  • 23:50 (BAH)
    04:10 (ADD) (+1)
    9h 25m
    GF 705 (Airbus A320)
  • 23:15 (ELQ)
    00:50 (JED) (+1)
    7h 40m
    SV 1255 (Airbus A320)
    3h 20m layover in Jeddah (JED)
  • 04:10 (JED)
    06:55 (ADD)
    7h 40m
    ET 403 (Boeing 767-300)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Buraydah to Addis Ababa. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Buraydah to Addis Ababa flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Buraydah to Addis Ababa flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Addis Ababa flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Addis Ababa with Wego. Search and compare Addis Ababa hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.