Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR882

Flight Schedules from Buraydah to Al Baha

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:30 (ELQ)
    08:25 (RUH)
    4h 30m
    SV 1270 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 10:25 (RUH)
    12:00 (ABT)
    4h 30m
    SV 1707 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:00 (ELQ)
    12:55 (RUH)
    5h 10m
    SV 1272 (Airbus A320)
    2h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 15:35 (RUH)
    17:10 (ABT)
    5h 10m
    SV 1707 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Buraydah to Al Baha. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Buraydah to Al Baha flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Buraydah to Al Baha flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Al Baha flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Al Baha with Wego. Search and compare Al Baha hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.