Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR1,039
  • Jan Jan SAR1,020

Flight Schedules from Casablanca to Dakhla

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 16:10 (CMN)
    17:10 (AGA)
    3h 20m
    AT 221 (Boeing 737-800)
    40m layover in Agadir (AGA)
  • 17:50 (AGA)
    19:30 (VIL)
    3h 20m
    AT 493 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:00 (CMN)
    18:45 (EUN)
    3h 35m
    AT 485 (Boeing 737-800)
    50m layover in Laayoune (EUN)
  • 19:35 (EUN)
    20:35 (VIL)
    3h 35m
    AT 481 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:30 (CMN)
    23:50 (VIL)
    2h 20m
    AT 497 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Casablanca to Dakhla. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Casablanca to Dakhla flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Casablanca to Dakhla flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Dakhla flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Dakhla with Wego. Search and compare Dakhla hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.