Flight Schedules from Casablanca to Ouarzazate

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:15 (CMN)
    10:35 (OZZ)
    3h 20m
    AT 467 (ATR 72)
  • 08:00 (CMN)
    09:20 (OZZ)
    1h 20m
    AT 469 (ATR 72)
  • 23:40 (CMN)
    00:50 (OZZ) (+1)
    1h 10m
    AT 461 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Casablanca to Ouarzazate. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Casablanca to Ouarzazate flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Casablanca to Ouarzazate flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ouarzazate flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ouarzazate with Wego. Search and compare Ouarzazate hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.