Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR1,301
  • Jan Jan SAR1,300

Flight Schedules from Casablanca to Nouakchott

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 12:15 (CMN)
    15:55 (DKR)
    5h 55m
    AT 505 (Embraer 190)
    1h 25m layover in Dakar (DKR)
  • 17:20 (DKR)
    18:10 (NKC)
    5h 55m
    L6 113 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 18:00 (CMN)
    20:40 (NKC)
    3h 40m
    L6 119 (Boeing 737-500)
  • 20:45 (CMN)
    23:45 (NKC)
    3h
    AT 511 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Casablanca to Nouakchott. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Casablanca to Nouakchott flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Casablanca to Nouakchott flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Nouakchott flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Nouakchott with Wego. Search and compare Nouakchott hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.