Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec SAR955
  • Jan Jan SAR915
  • Feb Feb SAR1,020
  • Mar Mar SAR917
  • Apr Apr SAR899
  • May May SAR1,072
  • Jun Jun SAR894
  • Aug Aug SAR1,247

Flight Schedules from Bahrain (Manama) to Jeddah

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:55 (BAH)
    01:30 (DMM)
    5h 20m
    GF 101 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
  • 04:00 (DMM)
    06:15 (JED)
    5h 20m
    SV 1123 (Airbus A320)
  • 01:30 (BAH)
    03:35 (AUH)
    8h 50m
    GF 540 (Airbus A320)
    4h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
  • 08:15 (AUH)
    10:20 (JED)
    8h 50m
    EY 333 (Airbus A320)
  • 01:35 (BAH)
    03:55 (JED)
    2h 20m
    GF 181 (Airbus A320)
  • 01:55 (BAH)
    04:05 (DXB)
    6h 20m
    GF 500 (Airbus A320)
    1h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 05:45 (DXB)
    08:15 (JED)
    6h 20m
    PR 658 (Airbus A330)
  • 02:20 (BAH)
    04:35 (DXB)
    7h 55m
    FZ 30 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    3h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 08:15 (DXB)
    10:15 (JED)
    7h 55m
    FZ 831 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 03:45 (BAH)
    05:00 (RUH)
    6h 55m
    GF 161 (Airbus A320)
    4h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 09:00 (RUH)
    10:40 (JED)
    6h 55m
    SV 1025 (Airbus A330)
  • 04:25 (BAH)
    06:40 (AUH)
    5h 55m
    EY 370 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
  • 08:15 (AUH)
    10:20 (JED)
    5h 55m
    EY 333 (Airbus A320)
  • 04:50 (BAH)
    07:05 (AUH)
    5h 30m
    EY 4021 (Airbus A320)
    1h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
  • 08:15 (AUH)
    10:20 (JED)
    5h 30m
    EY 4216 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:20 (BAH)
    09:30 (DXB)
    6h 45m
    GF 502 (Airbus A321)
    2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 12:10 (DXB)
    14:05 (JED)
    6h 45m
    SV 567 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:10 (BAH)
    10:20 (DXB)
    8h 45m
    FZ 24 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    4h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 14:35 (DXB)
    16:55 (JED)
    8h 45m
    FZ 833 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
  • 08:45 (BAH)
    09:40 (DOH)
    8h 10m
    QR 1113 (Airbus A320)
    4h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 14:10 (DOH)
    16:55 (JED)
    8h 10m
    SV 543 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:45 (BAH)
    09:40 (DOH)
    8h 10m
    QR 1113 (Airbus A320)
    4h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 14:25 (DOH)
    16:55 (JED)
    8h 10m
    QR 1186 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:00 (BAH)
    10:15 (RUH)
    5h 45m
    SV 523 (Embraer 170)
    2h 45m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 13:00 (RUH)
    14:45 (JED)
    5h 45m
    SV 1033 (Airbus A321)
  • 09:05 (BAH)
    11:35 (JED)
    2h 30m
    GF 183 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:35 (BAH)
    10:20 (DOH)
    7h 20m
    GF 524 (Airbus A320)
    3h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 14:10 (DOH)
    16:55 (JED)
    7h 20m
    SV 543 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:35 (BAH)
    10:20 (DOH)
    7h 10m
    GF 524 (Airbus A320)
    4h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 14:25 (DOH)
    16:45 (JED)
    7h 10m
    QR 1186 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:35 (BAH)
    12:00 (AUH)
    6h 5m
    EY 378 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
  • 13:50 (AUH)
    15:40 (JED)
    6h 5m
    EY 311 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:35 (BAH)
    10:40 (KWI)
    5h 40m
    GF 213 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Kuwait City (KWI)
  • 13:00 (KWI)
    15:15 (JED)
    5h 40m
    KU 785 (Airbus A340)
  • 09:40 (BAH)
    11:45 (AUH)
    6h 15m
    GF 542 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
  • 13:55 (AUH)
    15:55 (JED)
    6h 15m
    EY 311 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 09:40 (BAH)
    10:55 (RUH)
    6h 20m
    GF 163 (Airbus A320)
    3h 20m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 14:15 (RUH)
    16:00 (JED)
    6h 20m
    SV 1035 (Boeing 787-900)
  • 09:45 (BAH)
    10:20 (DMM)
    6h 25m
    GF 103 (Airbus A321)
    3h 35m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
  • 13:55 (DMM)
    16:10 (JED)
    6h 25m
    SV 1113 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:50 (BAH)
    12:00 (DXB)
    8h 10m
    EK 838 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    4h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 16:10 (DXB)
    18:00 (JED)
    8h 10m
    EK 803 (Airbus A380-800)
  • 09:55 (BAH)
    12:05 (DXB)
    8h 5m
    GF 504 (Airbus A320)
    4h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 16:10 (DXB)
    18:00 (JED)
    8h 5m
    EK 803 (Airbus A380-800)
  • 10:10 (BAH)
    12:30 (JED)
    2h 20m
    GF 171 (Airbus A330)
  • 10:15 (BAH)
    12:20 (MED)
    6h 55m
    GF 179 (Airbus A320)
    3h 45m layover in Medina (MED)
  • 16:05 (MED)
    17:10 (JED)
    6h 55m
    SV 1469 (Embraer 170)
  • 11:10 (BAH)
    12:05 (DOH)
    5h 45m
    QR 1103 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 14:25 (DOH)
    16:55 (JED)
    5h 45m
    QR 1186 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 11:10 (BAH)
    12:05 (DOH)
    5h 45m
    QR 1103 (Airbus A320)
    2h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 14:10 (DOH)
    16:55 (JED)
    5h 45m
    SV 543 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:35 (BAH)
    14:40 (KWI)
    8h 25m
    GF 221 (Airbus A320)
    4h 50m layover in Kuwait City (KWI)
  • 19:30 (KWI)
    22:00 (JED)
    8h 25m
    SV 505 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 13:45 (BAH)
    15:00 (RUH)
    5h 55m
    GF 189 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 18:00 (RUH)
    19:40 (JED)
    5h 55m
    SV 1043 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 14:00 (BAH)
    16:10 (DXB)
    8h 50m
    GF 506 (Airbus A320)
    4h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 21:00 (DXB)
    22:50 (JED)
    8h 50m
    SV 551 (Boeing 777)
  • 14:20 (BAH)
    14:55 (DMM)
    6h 5m
    GF 105 (Airbus A320)
    3h 5m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
  • 18:00 (DMM)
    20:25 (JED)
    6h 5m
    SV 1117 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 14:30 (BAH)
    16:45 (DXB)
    8h 45m
    CX 746 (Airbus A330-300)
    4h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 21:00 (DXB)
    23:15 (JED)
    8h 45m
    SV 551 (Boeing 777)
  • 15:45 (BAH)
    17:00 (RUH)
    6h 25m
    GF 167 (Airbus A321)
    3h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 20:25 (RUH)
    22:10 (JED)
    6h 25m
    SV 1061 (Airbus A319)
  • 16:00 (BAH)
    18:10 (DXB)
    6h 50m
    GF 508 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 21:00 (DXB)
    22:50 (JED)
    6h 50m
    SV 551 (Boeing 777)
  • 16:15 (BAH)
    18:30 (MED)
    5h 50m
    GF 177 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Medina (MED)
  • 21:00 (MED)
    22:05 (JED)
    5h 50m
    SV 1463 (Embraer 170)
  • 16:25 (BAH)
    17:30 (KWI)
    5h 35m
    GF 215 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Kuwait City (KWI)
  • 19:30 (KWI)
    22:00 (JED)
    5h 35m
    SV 505 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 16:25 (BAH)
    17:30 (KWI)
    7h 50m
    GF 215 (Airbus A320)
    4h 25m layover in Kuwait City (KWI)
  • 21:55 (KWI)
    00:15 (JED) (+1)
    7h 50m
    SV 507 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:40 (BAH)
    18:00 (ELQ)
    4h 10m
    GF 185 (Airbus A320)
    1h 20m layover in Buraydah (ELQ)
  • 19:20 (ELQ)
    20:50 (JED)
    4h 10m
    SV 1251 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:20 (BAH)
    19:35 (DXB)
    8h 40m
    GF 514 (Airbus A321)
    3h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 23:30 (DXB)
    02:00 (JED) (+1)
    8h 40m
    SV 595 (Airbus A321)
  • 17:35 (BAH)
    18:10 (DMM)
    6h 55m
    GF 109 (Airbus A320)
    4h layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
  • 22:10 (DMM)
    00:30 (JED) (+1)
    6h 55m
    SV 1129 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 17:45 (BAH)
    20:00 (DXB)
    8h 15m
    EK 840 (Boeing 777-200LR)
    3h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 23:30 (DXB)
    02:00 (JED) (+1)
    8h 15m
    SV 595 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:00 (BAH)
    19:15 (RUH)
    6h 10m
    SV 521 (Airbus A320)
    3h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 22:30 (RUH)
    00:10 (JED) (+1)
    6h 10m
    SV 1051 (Boeing 777)
  • 18:00 (BAH)
    20:20 (JED)
    2h 20m
    GF 173 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:05 (BAH)
    19:10 (KWI)
    6h 10m
    KU 614 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Kuwait City (KWI)
  • 21:55 (KWI)
    00:15 (JED) (+1)
    6h 10m
    SV 507 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:20 (BAH)
    20:35 (DXB)
    7h 40m
    GF 510 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 23:30 (DXB)
    02:00 (JED) (+1)
    7h 40m
    SV 595 (Airbus A321)
  • 18:25 (BAH)
    19:30 (KWI)
    6h
    GF 217 (Airbus A321)
    2h 25m layover in Kuwait City (KWI)
  • 21:55 (KWI)
    00:25 (JED) (+1)
    6h
    SV 507 (Airbus A320)
  • 18:45 (BAH)
    21:25 (JED)
    2h 40m
    XY 528 (Airbus A320)
  • 19:45 (BAH)
    21:00 (RUH)
    6h
    GF 169 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
  • 23:55 (RUH)
    01:45 (JED) (+1)
    6h
    SV 1055 (Airbus A320)
  • 20:25 (BAH)
    22:35 (DXB)
    7h 15m
    GF 512 (Airbus A320)
    10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 01:45 (DXB)
    03:40 (JED)
    7h 15m
    EK 801 (Airbus A380-800)
  • 20:40 (BAH)
    22:50 (AUH)
    7h 10m
    GF 546 (Airbus A320)
    10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
  • 02:00 (AUH)
    03:50 (JED)
    7h 10m
    EY 313 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 20:55 (BAH)
    21:50 (DOH)
    6h 10m
    BA 125 (Boeing 777)
    55m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 00:45 (DOH)
    03:05 (JED)
    6h 10m
    QR 1184 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 21:20 (BAH)
    22:15 (DOH)
    5h 45m
    QR 1109 (Airbus A320)
    30m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 00:45 (DOH)
    03:05 (JED)
    5h 45m
    QR 1184 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 21:55 (BAH)
    22:30 (DMM)
    6h 20m
    GF 111 (Airbus A320)
    30m layover in Dammam Metropolitan Area (DMM)
  • 02:00 (DMM)
    04:15 (JED)
    6h 20m
    SV 1127 (Airbus A320)
  • 22:05 (BAH)
    22:55 (DOH)
    5h
    KL 436 (Airbus A330)
    50m layover in Doha (DOH)
  • 00:45 (DOH)
    03:05 (JED)
    5h
    QR 1184 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 22:50 (BAH)
    01:15 (DXB) (+1)
    9h 25m
    EK 834 (Boeing 777-300ER)
    4h 30m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 05:45 (DXB)
    08:15 (JED)
    9h 25m
    PR 658 (Airbus A330)
  • 23:55 (BAH)
    02:20 (DXB) (+1)
    6h 30m
    FZ 22 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
  • 04:10 (DXB)
    06:25 (JED)
    6h 30m
    FZ 835 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Bahrain (Manama) to Jeddah. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Bahrain (Manama) to Jeddah flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Bahrain (Manama) to Jeddah flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jeddah flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jeddah with Wego. Search and compare Jeddah hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.