Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul SAR363
  • Aug Aug SAR418
  • Sep Sep SAR679
  • Oct Oct SAR847
  • Nov Nov SAR850
  • Dec Dec SAR1,003
  • Jan Jan SAR1,216
  • Feb Feb SAR956
  • Mar Mar SAR1,165
  • Apr Apr SAR1,292
  • May May SAR1,310
  • Jun Jun SAR1,918

Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
  • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
  • Valid between 19 Sep 2016 - 02 Oct 2016
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 27 Jun 2016 - 02 Oct 2016
  • Valid between 12 Sep 2016 - 18 Sep 2016
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
    -
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
04:00 (RUH) 05:40 (CAI) 1h 40m MS 650 (Boeing 737-800)
07:35 (RUH) 09:30 (CAI) 1h 55m SV 311 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
08:20 (RUH) 10:10 (CAI) 1h 50m XY 263 (Airbus A320)
13:00 (RUH) 14:40 (CAI) 1h 40m MS 652 (Airbus A330)
16:00 (RUH) 17:40 (CAI) 1h 40m MS 690 (Airbus A321)
18:20 (RUH) 21:00 (CAI) 2h 40m SV 313 (Airbus A330-300)
18:30 (RUH) 20:20 (CAI) 1h 50m XY 267 (Airbus A320)
21:15 (RUH) 23:55 (CAI) 2h 40m SV 315 (Boeing 777)
22:00 (RUH) 23:40 (CAI) 1h 40m MS 648 (Airbus A330-300)
22:05 (RUH) 23:45 (CAI) 1h 40m SV 337 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Riyadh to Cairo. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Riyadh to Cairo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Riyadh to Cairo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Cairo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Cairo with Wego. Search and compare Cairo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.