Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul SAR954
  • Aug Aug SAR1,043
  • Sep Sep SAR1,007
  • Nov Nov SAR873

Direct Flights Schedules

multiple schedules, see details
  • Valid between 20 Jun 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
  • Valid between 24 Oct 2016 - 01 Jan 2017
Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
01:45 (IST) 03:35 (BEY) 1h 50m TK 828 (Airbus A330-200)
11:20 (IST) 13:05 (BEY) 1h 45m ME 266 (Airbus A320)
12:25 (IST) 14:15 (BEY) 1h 50m TK 824 (Airbus A330-200)
20:30 (IST) 22:15 (BEY) 1h 45m ME 268 (Airbus A330-200)
21:30 (IST) 23:25 (BEY) 1h 55m TK 826 (Airbus A321 (Sharklets))
23:00 (SAW) 00:55 (BEY) (+1) 55m PC 862 (Boeing 737-800)
23:40 (SAW) 01:35 (BEY) (+1) 55m PC 757 (Boeing 737-800)
23:40 (SAW) 01:30 (BEY) (+1) 50m PC 758 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Istanbul to Beirut. Use sa.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Istanbul to Beirut flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Istanbul to Beirut flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Beirut flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Beirut with Wego. Search and compare Beirut hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.