×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Dammam to Arar
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Dammam to Arar

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Saudia 15 results SAR940 View Flights
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 9h 35m
10:00 pm DMM - 7:35 am (+1) RAE
Saudia 1 stop 5h 10m
9:40 pm RAE - 2:50 am (+1) DMM
SAR940
saudiairlines.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
10:00 pm
1h 15m
RUH
11:15 pm
6h 40m
RUH
5:55 am
1h 40m
RAE
7:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1165
10:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
11:15 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
6h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1231
5:55 am, 19 Jan Mon
RUH Riyadh
7:35 am, 19 Jan Mon
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
2h 25m
RUH
1:45 am
1h 5m
DMM
2:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1166
1:45 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
2:50 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 8h 30m
12:30 pm DMM - 9:00 pm RAE
Saudia 1 stop 5h 10m
9:40 pm RAE - 2:50 am (+1) DMM
SAR1,575
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
12:30 pm
1h 15m
RUH
1:45 pm
5h 35m
RUH
7:20 pm
1h 40m
RAE
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1131
12:30 pm, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1:45 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
5h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1229
7:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
9:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
2h 25m
RUH
1:45 am
1h 5m
DMM
2:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1166
1:45 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
2:50 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 9h 15m
11:45 am DMM - 9:00 pm RAE
Saudia 1 stop 5h 10m
9:40 pm RAE - 2:50 am (+1) DMM
SAR1,575
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
11:45 am
1h 15m
RUH
1:00 pm
6h 20m
RUH
7:20 pm
1h 40m
RAE
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1141
11:45 am, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
6h 20m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1229
7:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
9:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
2h 25m
RUH
1:45 am
1h 5m
DMM
2:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1166
1:45 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
2:50 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 6h 30m
2:30 pm DMM - 9:00 pm RAE
Saudia 1 stop 5h 10m
9:40 pm RAE - 2:50 am (+1) DMM
SAR1,575
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
2:30 pm
1h 15m
RUH
3:45 pm
3h 35m
RUH
7:20 pm
1h 40m
RAE
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1143
2:30 pm, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
3:45 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
3h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1229
7:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
9:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
2h 25m
RUH
1:45 am
1h 5m
DMM
2:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1166
1:45 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
2:50 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 8h 30m
12:30 pm DMM - 9:00 pm RAE
Saudia 1 stop 6h 55m
9:40 pm RAE - 4:35 am (+1) DMM
SAR1,575
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
12:30 pm
1h 15m
RUH
1:45 pm
5h 35m
RUH
7:20 pm
1h 40m
RAE
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1131
12:30 pm, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1:45 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
5h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1229
7:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
9:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
4h 10m
RUH
3:30 am
1h 5m
DMM
4:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
4h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1168
3:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
4:35 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 6h 30m
2:30 pm DMM - 9:00 pm RAE
Saudia 1 stop 6h 55m
9:40 pm RAE - 4:35 am (+1) DMM
SAR1,575
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
2:30 pm
1h 15m
RUH
3:45 pm
3h 35m
RUH
7:20 pm
1h 40m
RAE
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1143
2:30 pm, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
3:45 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
3h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1229
7:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
9:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
4h 10m
RUH
3:30 am
1h 5m
DMM
4:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
4h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1168
3:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
4:35 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 4h
5:00 pm DMM - 9:00 pm RAE
Saudia 1 stop 5h 10m
9:40 pm RAE - 2:50 am (+1) DMM
SAR1,575
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
5:00 pm
1h 15m
RUH
6:15 pm
1h 5m
RUH
7:20 pm
1h 40m
RAE
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1145
5:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
6:15 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
1h 5m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1229
7:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
9:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
2h 25m
RUH
1:45 am
1h 5m
DMM
2:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1166
1:45 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
2:50 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 9h 35m
10:00 pm DMM - 7:35 am (+1) RAE
Saudia 1 stop 6h 55m
9:40 pm RAE - 4:35 am (+1) DMM
SAR1,575
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
10:00 pm
1h 15m
RUH
11:15 pm
6h 40m
RUH
5:55 am
1h 40m
RAE
7:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1165
10:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
11:15 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
6h 40m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1231
5:55 am, 19 Jan Mon
RUH Riyadh
7:35 am, 19 Jan Mon
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
4h 10m
RUH
3:30 am
1h 5m
DMM
4:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
4h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1168
3:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
4:35 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 9h 15m
11:45 am DMM - 9:00 pm RAE
Saudia 1 stop 6h 55m
9:40 pm RAE - 4:35 am (+1) DMM
SAR1,575
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
11:45 am
1h 15m
RUH
1:00 pm
6h 20m
RUH
7:20 pm
1h 40m
RAE
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1141
11:45 am, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
6h 20m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1229
7:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
9:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
4h 10m
RUH
3:30 am
1h 5m
DMM
4:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
4h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1168
3:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
4:35 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 4h
5:00 pm DMM - 9:00 pm RAE
Saudia 1 stop 6h 55m
9:40 pm RAE - 4:35 am (+1) DMM
SAR1,575
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
5:00 pm
1h 15m
RUH
6:15 pm
1h 5m
RUH
7:20 pm
1h 40m
RAE
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1145
5:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
6:15 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
1h 5m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1229
7:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
9:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
4h 10m
RUH
3:30 am
1h 5m
DMM
4:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
4h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1168
3:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
4:35 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 5h 30m
2:00 am DMM - 7:30 am RAE
Saudia 1 stop 5h 10m
9:40 pm RAE - 2:50 am (+1) DMM
SAR1,575
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
2:00 am
1h 15m
RUH
3:15 am
2h 35m
RUH
5:50 am
1h 40m
RAE
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1169
2:00 am, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
3:15 am, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
2h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1231
5:50 am, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
7:30 am, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
2h 25m
RUH
1:45 am
1h 5m
DMM
2:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
2h 25m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1166
1:45 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
2:50 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 5h 30m
2:00 am DMM - 7:30 am RAE
Saudia 1 stop 6h 55m
9:40 pm RAE - 4:35 am (+1) DMM
SAR1,575
airtickets24.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
2:00 am
1h 15m
RUH
3:15 am
2h 35m
RUH
5:50 am
1h 40m
RAE
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1169
2:00 am, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
3:15 am, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
2h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1231
5:50 am, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
7:30 am, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
9:40 pm
1h 40m
RUH
11:20 pm
4h 10m
RUH
3:30 am
1h 5m
DMM
4:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1228
9:40 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
11:20 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
4h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1168
3:30 am, 25 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
4:35 am, 25 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 4h
5:00 pm DMM - 9:00 pm RAE
Saudia 1 stop 4h 55m
8:15 am RAE - 1:10 pm DMM
SAR2,079
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
5:00 pm
1h 15m
RUH
6:15 pm
1h 5m
RUH
7:20 pm
1h 40m
RAE
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1145
5:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
6:15 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
1h 5m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1229
7:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
9:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
8:15 am
1h 40m
RUH
9:55 am
2h 10m
RUH
12:05 pm
1h 5m
DMM
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1230
8:15 am, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
9:55 am, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
2h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1140
12:05 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1:10 pm, 24 Jan Sat
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 6h 30m
2:30 pm DMM - 9:00 pm RAE
Saudia 1 stop 4h 55m
8:15 am RAE - 1:10 pm DMM
SAR2,079
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
2:30 pm
1h 15m
RUH
3:45 pm
3h 35m
RUH
7:20 pm
1h 40m
RAE
9:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1143
2:30 pm, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
3:45 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
3h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1229
7:20 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
9:00 pm, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
8:15 am
1h 40m
RUH
9:55 am
2h 10m
RUH
12:05 pm
1h 5m
DMM
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1230
8:15 am, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
9:55 am, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
2h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1140
12:05 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1:10 pm, 24 Jan Sat
DMM Dammam
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 18 Jan Return: Sat, 24 Jan Dammam to Arar Sun, 18 Jan - Sat, 24 Jan
Saudia 1 stop 5h 30m
2:00 am DMM - 7:30 am RAE
Saudia 1 stop 4h 55m
8:15 am RAE - 1:10 pm DMM
SAR2,079
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Dammam to Arar via Riyadh

DMM
2:00 am
1h 15m
RUH
3:15 am
2h 35m
RUH
5:50 am
1h 40m
RAE
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1169
2:00 am, 18 Jan Sun
DMM Dammam
3:15 am, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
1h 15m
2h 35m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1231
5:50 am, 18 Jan Sun
RUH Riyadh
7:30 am, 18 Jan Sun
RAE Arar
1h 40m

Return: Arar to Dammam via Riyadh

RAE
8:15 am
1h 40m
RUH
9:55 am
2h 10m
RUH
12:05 pm
1h 5m
DMM
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SV1230
8:15 am, 24 Jan Sat
RAE Arar
9:55 am, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1h 40m
2h 10m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
SV1140
12:05 pm, 24 Jan Sat
RUH Riyadh
1:10 pm, 24 Jan Sat
DMM Dammam
1h 5m